Preis der KURO Kunststoffe GmbH

Nr. 6 Springpferdeprüfung Kl.A*

Beginn: 14.05.2021 07:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 40

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
Besichtigung zu Pferd
1. 230 Check Out 12
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2015 \ Check In x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: ZG Röbken, Dieter u.Jens, \ B: ZG Röbken, Dieter u.Jens,
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
2. 873 Quincy 245
W \ OS \ B \ 2017 \ Quidam de Revel x Stakkato \ Z: Emke,Ludger \ B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3. 811 No Limit HB
S \ Hann \ B \ 2017 \ Numero Uno x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Bäßmann,Helmut jun. \ B: Bäßmann,Helmut jun.
 
GER
René Meyer
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
4. 237 Chica Capri
S \ Westf \ B \ 2016 \ Cavtat PKZ x Calypso II \ Z: Rellensmann,Hartwig \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Mia Stratemeier
ZRUFV Berge e.V.
5. 547 Four Roses 13
S \ OS \ B \ 2017 \ Fire and Ice J x Lord Pezi \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Finja Asche
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
6. 882 Qwinsina van de Grote Kamps
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2015 \ Quasimodo van de Molendreef x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Bakker,E.W.J. \ B: BG Macke u.Middeke,
 
GER
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Bösel e.V.
7. 893 Realist 24
H \ Old \ B \ 2015 \ Rhaposario x Ex Libris \ Z: Pferde von Auheim GmbH & Co KG, \ B: von Aschwege,Margarethe
 
GER
Margarethe von Aschwege
PS Petersfehn e.V.
8. 996 Steendieks Carlsson
W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ FS Chambertin x Dumas \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Witte,Marina
 
SWE
Johanna Bengtson
RUFV Cloppenburg
9. 1051 Vegas 66
W \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Landadel \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Möller-Tabeling,Josef
 
GER
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
10. 1080 Zara K 4
S \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Abke \ Z: Kollmer,Gerhard \ B: Kollmer,Gerhard,Richter,Sina
 
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
11. 37 Baileys B 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Barcley x Corrado I \ Z: Buckenberger,Lutz \ B: Peschke,Frank M.
 
GER
Sarah Peschke
RV Ganderkesee
12. 81 Blue Balou 9
W \ Hann \ B \ 2015 \ Balou du Rouet x Now Or Never M \ Z: Menke,Bernhard \ B: Zubrägel,Lina
 
GER
Lina Zubrägel
RV Vechta e.V.
13. 136 Camilla 165
S \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Lord Pezi Junior x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Rohde,Hartwig \ B: Brunken,Ramona
 
GER
Mareike Weise
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
14. 149 Caprice 552
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Crumble x Quick Nick I \ Z: Kovacs,Heidi \ B: von Oesen,Ira
 
GER
Ira von Oesen
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
15. 299 Cooby Doo
W \ Hann \ F \ 2017 \ Casalido x Escudo I \ Z: Slink,Walter \ B: Manssen,Thomas
 
GER
Silke Manssen
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
16. 182 Casamoon
W \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Casalido x Raphael \ Z: Backhaus,Jan \ B: BG Oesterdieken,
 
GER
Ines Wolters
TG Bad Zwischenahn
17. 206 Centurio 42
W \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Caretinus x Carry Gold \ Z: ZG Beyer,Andrea u.Georg \ B: Settje,Dr. Andreas
 
GER
Jantje Settje
RURV Rastede
18. 688 Lekkerding 3
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2016 \ Grandorado TN x Hinault \ Z: Overmars,T.G.M. \ B: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Alexander Uekermann
RFV Westercelle/Altencelle
19. 705 Lobster Mobster
W \ OS \ Db \ 2016 \ Lukanec x unbekannt \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
DEN
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
20. 303 Cool Carlsson
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2015 \ Clintissimo x Any Tyme \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
21. 309 Cor Cado
H \ OS \ Db \ 2015 \ Casino Berlin x Stakkato Gold \ Z: Funke,Petra \ B: Jürgens,Dina,Jürgens,Andreas
 
GER
Dina Jürgens
RV Bockhorn
22. 313 Corvette 46
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2017 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Diarado \ Z: Zuchthof Broxtermann, \ B: Arthayasa Stables & Country Club,
 
GER
Mark Herse
PS Petersfehn e.V.
23. 371 Der kleine Alf
W \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Diatendro x Quality \ Z: Lasarzik,Tanja \ B: Lange,Mareike
 
GER
Mareike Lange
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
24. 375 Desideria B 3
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2015 \ Diatendro x Landor S \ Z: Bruns,Inga \ B: Bruns,Inga
 
GER
Inga Bruns
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
25. 579 Gintonik
S \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Casiro I x Noble Roi xx \ Z: Broers,Hermann \ B: Broers,Hermann
 
GER
Tomke Brunken
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
26. 621 Hulapalu W
S \ OS \ Db \ 2016 \ Hickstead White x Golden Grannus \ Z: Wesseln,Gerhard \ B: Wesseln,Erika
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
Besichtigung zu Pferd
27. 690 Leo's Lilli
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2015 \ Leovisto x Carolus I \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Amelie Tschapke
RV Visbek e.V.
28. 713 Lotte MS
S \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Ludwigs As x Corrado I \ Z: ZG Schwarte u. Martens, \ B: ZG Schwarte u. Martens,
 
GER
Anja Martens
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
29. 788 Mylady D'Arbanville
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2016 \ Mylord Carthago x Contendro I \ Z: Janssen,Gunda \ B: Meyer-Hullmann,Christian,Meyer-Hullmann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Meyer-Hullmann
RURV Rastede
30. 808 Night Girl S
S \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Numero Uno x Lord Z \ Z: ZG Sieve, Bernhard u.Christiane, \ B: Hemken,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Hemken
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
31. 817 Nordlicht 64
S \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Numero Uno \ Z: Funke,Petra \ B: Funke,Petra,Hellmers,Jörg
 
GER
Christin Pieper
RG Dangast e.V.
32. 391 Diamantro
W \ KWPN \ R \ 2017 \ Diamant de Semilly x C-Indoctro \ Z: Goumans Hermus,T \ B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH,
 
GER
Patrick Meyn
TG Bad Zwischenahn
33. 262 Clinton's Top
H \ Hann \ Db \ 2017 \ Clinton's Heart x Graf Top \ Z: Schwarze,Joachim \ B: Niedersächsisches Landgestüt Celle,
 
GER
René Meyer
Pferde-Sport-Gem. Nienhagen e.V.
34. 80 Blondie 73
S \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Lukanec x Cannavaro \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH,
 
GER
Finja Asche
FRG Krummhörn e.V.
35. 16 Apollo CM
W \ OS \ Df \ 2016 \ Carembar de Muze x Argentinus \ Z: Supergirl Scuderia Middendorf, \ B: Middendorf,Carsten
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
36. 409 Diva Grey
S \ Hann \ R \ 2016 \ Diacontinus x Zacharias \ Z: Böhmke,Waltraud \ B: Moormann,Judith,Moormann,Claudia
 
GER
Judith Moormann
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
37. 622 Hulapalu ZV
H \ DR \ Schwb \ 2017 \ Hurrikan Heros x Manchester \ Z: ZG Vahrmann, Anja u. Lukas, \ B: Vahrmann,Lukas
 
GER
Sophia Böttcher
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
38. 74 Big Bamboo ZV WE
H \ DR \ Db \ 2016 \ Best Boy x Cordanos V \ Z: ZG Vahrmann, Anja u. Lukas, \ B: Vahrmann,Lukas
 
GER
Leonie Böttcher
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
39. 1009 Sunlight JM
S \ DR \ B \ 2017 \ Greylight x Sir Shutterfly \ Z: Müller,Julia \ B: Müller,Julia,Müller,Leonie
 
GER
Silke Manssen
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
40. 790 Naidoo WE
W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Nutrix I x FS Cracker Jack \ Z: Wassmann,Hilde \ B: Wassmann,Jörn
 
GER
Mia Stratemeier
ZRUFV Berge e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterKassandra Mohr
Christine Carstens