Preis der Egon Senger GmbH

Nr. 9 Punktespringprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 14.05.2021 14:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 38

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 61 Bella Fine
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Freiherr \ Z: Borchers,Karl-Heinz \ B: Rethmann,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Rethmann
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
2. 75 Big Buddy 3
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Sandro \ Z: Vehlber,Friedhelm \ B: Lachs,Maira
 
GER
Maira Lachs
RV Ganderkesee
3. 76 Bigi-G
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornet's Stern x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Göbel,Kristian \ B: Laas,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Laas
RV St. Jürgen u.U.
4. 111 Cador's Carlo
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Hemme,Heinz \ B: Duhm, Familie,
 
GER
Emma Duhm
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
5. 122 Caliano Clarence
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Clinton I x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Zumbruch,Bodo \ B: Berg,Celina
 
GER
Celina Berg
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
6. 134 Cam Caruso 3
W \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Chambertin x Servus \ Z: Schmidt,Sigrid \ B: Alkenings,Katrin
 
GER
Marie Sofie von Minden
Jeverländer Rennverein e.V.
7. 142 Candy Contagia
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x Garant \ Z: Ottens,Hans-Jörn \ B: Schramm GbR,
 
GER
Janne Christina Brandt
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
8. 159 Careful's Son
W \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Contango \ Z: Pander,Thorsten \ B: Just,Frank
 
GER
Sophie Just
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
9. 186 Casil 2
W \ Bay \ Df \ 2013 \ C-Indoctro x Nimmerdor \ Z: Heider,Karl \ B: Bögel,Birgit
 
GER
Marlene Lilier
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
10. 198 Castorius
H \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Casino Berlin x Lordanos \ Z: Klassen,Ingo \ B: Tellner,Yvonne,Tellner,Rieke
 
GER
Christin Pieper
RG Dangast e.V.
11. 202 Caythaga
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Cayado x Carthago \ Z: Bartjen,August \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Johann Friedrich Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
12. 209 Chacco Prince
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Caspar \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Borgmann,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Borgmann
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
13. 224 Charlet-Kalakaua
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Colman x Cheenook \ Z: Bernstein,Christine \ B: Heine,Yasmin
 
GER
Yasmin Heine
RV Hoeven e.V.
14. 241 Chirac 30
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Chin Quin x Landjonker (Fruhling) \ Z: Aderhold,Petra \ B: Büter,Helmut,Burlager,Tino
 
GER
Martina Strack
RFV Esterwegen
15. 279 Come on Kampi
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2014 \ Clarimo x Graf Top \ Z: Bollhorst,Wilhelm \ B: Kamphaus,Andreas
 
GER
Yvonne Labs
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
16. 300 Coockie 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Christian x Cranach \ Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg, \ B: Hempel,Svenja,Freericks,Yvonne
 
GER
Svenja Hempel
RC Hude e.V.
17. 308 Copacollanda
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Collado x Landadel \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Bengtson,Johanna
 
SWE
Johanna Bengtson
RUFV Cloppenburg
18. 326 Cup Cake WE
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Constantin x Landcapitol \ Z: Böckmann,Simone \ B: Borgmann,Hendrik
 
GER
Ricarda Borgmann
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
19. 397 Dibaba K
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Dibadu L x Liberty Life \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Zelleröhr,Britta
 
GER
Britta Zelleröhr
TG Bad Zwischenahn
Bahnpflege
20. 452 Duke's lucky Charm
W \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Duke of Hearts xx x Pik Noir \ Z: Ingendahl,Jasmin \ B: Ingendahl,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Ingendahl
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
21. 509 Fidorka
S \ Tsch.W. \ B \ 2009 \ Federweisser x Gottward \ Z: \ B: Freericks,Jule,Freericks,Yvonne
 
GER
Jule Freericks
RC Hude e.V.
22. 575 Geronimo 704
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Falkland \ Z: Dietrich,Alwin \ B: Dietrich,Alwin
 
GER
Jule Höper
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
23. 583 Good Choice W
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Calico x Golden Grannus \ Z: Wesseln,Gerhard \ B: Wesseln,Gerhard,Wesseln,Erika
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
24. 612 Hirsina van de Groote Kamps
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x C-Indoctro \ Z: \ B: Macke,Johannes,Middeke,Mareike
 
GER
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Bösel e.V.
25. 615 Hollywood Hills 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Zavall VDL x C-Indoctro \ Z: Hoekstra,Y. \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard
 
GER
Caroline Schürmann
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
26. 630 Indorado CB
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2013 \ Indorado x C-Indoctro \ Z: Bruers,C. \ B: Bröhl-Kautsch,Simone,Kautsch,Nieke
 
GER
Nieke Kautsch
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
27. 671 Lady Livestream
S \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Livestream x Concetto I \ Z: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann \ B: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann
 
GER
Sophia Böttcher
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
28. 712 Lotte B
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Brockmann,Manuela
 
GER
Carolina Brockmann
RV Visbek e.V.
29. 735 Lupo 101
W \ Brdbg \ B \ 2002 \ Lafitte x Good Dream \ Z: Zelt,Heiko \ B: Niemann,Ann-Christin
 
GER
Ann-Christin Niemann
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
30. 797 Naughty Girl 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Nobre xx x Carbid \ Z: Kropp,Klaus \ B: Köllmer,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Köllmer
RFV Landesbergen e. V.
31. 276 Colorado 234
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Califax x Conterno Grande \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Sawadka,Ulrike
 
GER
Julia Sawadka
RUFV Lohne e.V.
32. 844 Prinz Elvis
W \ PiHu \ B \ 2007 \ Parade D x Landfriese I \ Z: Boelsen,Gerd \ B: Willms,Swantje
 
GER
Swantje Willms
RV Südgeorgsfehn von 1995 e.V.
33. 851 Qimbas Dream
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Quaid I x Acorado I \ Z: Müller,Paul \ B: Manssen,Thomas
 
GER
Silke Manssen
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
34. 1093 Remy Tyme
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Any Tyme \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine,Grambart,Monika
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
35. 965 Shiva S 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Finke,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
36. 994 Stacenta
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kollmer,Gerhard
 
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
37. 1039 Urmel 138
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Uriko (Clooney NLD) x Alcatraz \ Z: Meuser,Angela \ B: Kramer,Bernd
 
GER
Cindy Rosendahl
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
38. 1066 Virginia 219
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Viscount x Don Juan \ Z: ZG Warnecke,Annerose u.Andreas \ B: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke
 
GER
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterJan Schalk
Kassandra Mohr