Preis der Firma Bohlmann Reitböden
Nr. 20 Ponydressurprüfung Kl.L**-FEI Einzelaufg.
2. Wertung Pony-Tour
Beginn: 24.07.2021 12:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 14
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 12:30:00 | 1390 | Mr. Paul W \ DR \ Palom \ 2009 \ The Braes My Mobility x Florencio I \ Z: Warnke,Paul \ B: Warnke,Paul |
GER |
Greta Kotschofsky RV Visbek e.V. |
2. | 12:37:30 | 1099 | Heitholms Dempsey 2 H \ DR \ Bis \ 2014 \ FS Don't Worry x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Hof Heitholm Kasch GmbH, \ B: Bunte,Ralf |
GER |
Birte Bunte RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. |
3. | 12:45:00 | 1717 | Tackmanns Marshmallow W \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ FS Mr. Right x Don William \ Z: Sabel,Johannes \ B: Tackmann,Janne |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
4. | 12:52:30 | 1190 | Kastanienhof Donnertrommler H \ DR \ \ 2013 \ Dornik B x Kennedy WE \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof, \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, |
GER |
Enya Palm RV Ganderkesee |
5. | 13:00:00 | 1161 | Jingelbell S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Mellimaras Nugget x Henry \ Z: Sander,Arnold \ B: Renken-Schnelle,Christa |
GER |
Marla Janne Schnelle Jader RC e.V. |
6. | 13:07:30 | 1095 | Harrison WE H \ DR \ R \ 2009 \ Henry x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Heidkroß,Hiltrud \ B: Thees-Ovelgönne,Carla,Thees-Ovelgönne,Diana |
GER |
Carla Thees-Ovelgönne RUFV Lohne e.V. |
7. | 13:15:00 | 775 | Dornik Boy H \ DR \ Db \ 2001 \ Dornik B x Bavarottie \ Z: Brands,Heike \ B: Bührmann,Horst |
GER |
Jannie-Lizara Brüning TG Brüning-Hof e.V. |
8. | 13:22:30 | 1946 | Devencord W \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Desperado K x M.Mountaineer \ Z: Hannoever,Manfred \ B: Willms,Pascale Sophie |
GER |
Pascale Sophie Willms RV Hoeven e.V. |
9. | 13:30:00 | 1953 | Constantini 2 W \ DR \ F \ 2009 \ Constantin x Handryk \ Z: Beindorf,Michael \ B: Bohnstedt,Larissa |
GER |
Larissa Bohnstedt RFV Plau am See e.V |
10. | 13:37:30 | 347 | Cato 88 W \ DR \ F \ 2013 \ Charivari x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Meinders,Kathrin \ B: Meinders,Kathrin |
GER |
Ida Reich Reit-und Fahrclub Niedervieland e.V |
11. | 13:45:00 | 1632 | Sir Arthur MC W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Ascalon WE x Brillant \ Z: ZG Hupens,Carina u.Michael \ B: von Waaden,Friederike |
GER |
Tomke von Waaden Jader RC e.V. |
12. | 13:52:30 | 1968 | Notre Petit 4 W \ DR \ R \ 2014 \ Notre Baux x Rock Grey Tycoon \ Z: Hörnlein,Heike \ B: Bubeck,Constanze |
GER |
Johanna Bubeck RV der Berliner und Brandenburger S |
13. | 14:00:00 | 683 | Del Sol 4 H \ DR \ Palom \ 2013 \ Danny Gold x Dressman I \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Bunte,Ralf |
GER |
Birte Bunte RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V. |
14. | 14:07:30 | 1418 | Nike's Newcomer W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2012 \ Nacromancer in the dark x Niveau \ Z: ZG Wesemann u.Kuhlmann, \ B: Busch-Kuffner,Antonia,Busch-Kuffner,Silvia |
GER |
Antonia Busch-Kuffner RV Ganderkesee |
Geldpreis | 200,00 EUR |
Richter | H: Insa Grosch C: Carola Straube-Thiel M: Cornelia Hinsch |