Preis der BÜFA GmbH & Co. KG

Nr. 51 Springprüfung Kl. M*

1. Wertung JR/Reiter

Beginn 20.07.2021 11:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin FehlerZeit
1. 197 Calaco - RP
H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Landor S \ Z: Rode,Paul \ B: Rode,Paul
 
BUL
Georgi Zhelezchev
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
72,00 EUR 0.0064.91
2. 1635 Sir Henrie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Simbayo x Chasseur I \ Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke
 
GER
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.
60,00 EUR 0.0065.92
3. 1530 Quite Dynamite
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Quattro B \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Haske,Nadine
 
GER
Lisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
51,00 EUR 0.0066.61
4. 471 Coco Spring
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Mynos \ Z: Geis,Sandra \ B: Prinz,Ellen
 
GER
Heike Jahncke
RV Ganderkesee
45,00 EUR 0.0067.31
5. 1866 Voll Cool 2
H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Vesuv x Rhytmo \ Z: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter \ B: Tietjen,Fritz Dieter
 
GER
Kai Gerloff
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
42,00 EUR 0.0067.40
6. 600 Crush Boy 3
W \ OS \ R \ 2012 \ Cardento x Landadel \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0067.47
7. 372 Chacceur
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Chaccato x Grandeur \ Z: Griemelink,Gerrit \ B: Marschall,Daniela
 
BUL
Tihomir Dyankov
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
30,00 EUR 0.0068.66
8. 2085 Kyamant van't Spielveld
W \ BWP \ R \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Toulon \ Z: Vercauteren,Andre \ B: Haase,Daniela
 
GER
Daniela Haase
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
0.0073.90
9. 1765 Timberland 25
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Toulon x For Pleasure \ Z: Kolbeck,Frank \ B: Beeken,Magnus
 
GER
Kerstin Willenborg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
1.0077.72
10. 272 Carla Bruni 6
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calido I x Newton \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: Bischoff,Janin
 
GER
Janin Bischoff
PS Petersfehn e.V.
4.0065.79
Total = 330,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
11. 1027 Gadi 3
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Gem of India x Acadius \ Z: Antje u.Patricio Muente GbR, \ B: Beekhuis,Celine
 
GER
Celine Beekhuis
TG Bad Zwischenahn
4.0069.08
12. 540 Coockie 5
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Christian x Cranach \ Z: ZG P.u.H.Barg, \ B: Hempel,Svenja,Freericks,Yvonne
 
GER
Svenja Hempel
RC Hude e.V.
4.0075.29
13. 1457 Petty 30
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cordalme Z x Pierot I \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Ellmann,Anne
 
GER
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
4.0075.36
14. 1045 Gin Tonic 158
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Graf Top x Satisfaction I \ Z: Over,Heinz \ B: Baumann,Rene,Baumann,Ilona
 
GER
Rene Baumann
RUFV Friesoythe
5.0076.64
15. 304 Casallitos
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2015 \ Coupe de Coeur x Lupicor \ Z: Frerick,Heiner \ B: Westerholt,Arend
 
GER
Arend Westerholt
RG Klein Roscharden
5.0077.06
16. 457 Clemens 74
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Contender \ Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland \ B: Jumper Horses Sweden AB,
 
GER
Friedrich Wassenberg
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
6.0082.50
17. 1681 Starling 8
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Seidon x Lancer III \ Z: Elbers,Yvonne \ B: Elbers,Yvonne
 
GER
Victoria Elbers
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
8.0069.36
18. 614 D'Artagnan 204
W \ Old \ R \ 2011 \ Dante Weltino x Quattro B \ Z: Seifert,Harli \ B: Wolke,Franziska
 
GER
Franziska Wolke
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
8.0069.43
19. 608 Curt M 2
W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Cador x Quality \ Z: Meiners,Dirk \ B: Meiners,Dirk
 
GER
Nina-Carlotta Meiners
RV Ganderkesee
8.0070.79
20. 1271 Looping Louie 12
W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Lyjanero x Carry Gold \ Z: Ammermann,Jürgen \ B: Ammermann,Jürgen,Ammermann,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Ammermann
PS Petersfehn e.V.
8.0071.87
21. 1667 Squax
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Spartacus x Manhattan \ Z: Blankenvoorde,A.J. \ B: Bruns,Tomke
 
GER
Tomke Bruns
TG Bad Zwischenahn
8.0074.74
22. 327 Casitella
S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Casino Berlin x Quick Star \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Albers,Juliane
 
GER
Juliane Albers
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
9.0079.90
23. 1296 Ludwig's Lust
H \ OS \ F \ 2004 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Azarro \ Z: Tönjes,Gerold \ B: Tönjes,Gerold
 
GER
Torsten Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
9.0095.61
24. 1287 Lucano 10
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Jabot \ Z: Zuchtstall Kotschofsky GbR, \ B: Beilken,Sabine
 
GER
Leslie Beilken
RV Ganderkesee
10.0081.53
25. 512 Condesito
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Continue \ Z: Frilling,Heinrich \ B: Kiran,Celina Cansu
 
GER
Celina Cansu Kiran
RV Ganderkesee
12.0073.35
26. 1992 Call me tender
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Colman x Contender \ Z: Kröger,Peter \ B: Peters,Boje
 
GER
Judith Moormann
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
16.0089.65
ausg. 551 Copacollanda
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Collado x Landadel \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Bengtson,Johanna
 
SWE
Johanna Bengtson
RUFV Cloppenburg
ausg. 262 Carentino 3
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Lagoheidor G \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Gellhaus,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gellhaus
RV Visbek e.V.


Geldpreis330,00 EUR
RichterChristine Runge
Heiko Koolman