Preis der Raiffeisenbank Rastede e.G.

Nr. 63 Dressurprüfung Kl. L**-Tr.
1. Wertung Junioren

Beginn: 20.07.2021 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 11

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 15:30:00 1868 Walkman K
H \ Hann \ F \ 2001 \ Wolkentanz I x Wanderbursch II \ Z: Kleemann,Hinrich \ B: Kruse,Tobias
 
GER
Jule Dageförde
RUFV Woeschenland
2. 15:37:00 33 Amieca
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Antango x Stedinger \ Z: Weddehage,Werner \ B: Kleyböcker,Volker,Kleyböcker,Meike
 
GER
Rike Kleyböcker
FuRV Neuenkirchen
3. 15:44:00 90 Baron de Ley 2
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Landor S \ Z: Cornelius,Claus \ B: Hinrichs,Petra
 
GER
Hanna Hinrichs
RC Hude e.V.
4. 15:51:00 103 Bella Rouge
S \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Quattro B \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Neumann,Silvia,Neumann,Nina Sue
 
GER
Nina Sue Neumann
RV Ganderkesee
5. 15:58:00 246 Captain Charming K
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Dinard L \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Göhmann,Lisa Marie,Göhmann,Gaby
 
GER
Lisa Marie Göhmann
Jader RC e.V.
6. 16:05:00 612 D'accord 74
W \ DR \ R \ 2011 \ Davenport II x No Limit \ Z: Wördemann,Sigrid \ B: Wördemann,Gerd
 
GER
Martha Wördemann
FuRV Neuenkirchen
7. 16:12:00 2094 Elluminta
S \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Mia Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
8. 16:19:00 759 Donato-R
H \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Don Romantic x Sandro Hit \ Z: Rode,Hans \ B: Meyer,Imke,Meyer,Chiara
 
GER
Chiara Meyer
RUFV Jever Moorhausen e.V.
9. 16:26:00 901 Femme Jolie
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Feiner Graf \ Z: Ebertfründ,Sabine \ B: Schön,Susanne,Schön,Emily
 
GER
Emily Schön
RUFV Friesoythe
10. 16:33:00 1000 Fritz 627
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Farewell III x Londonderry \ Z: Winkelmann,Annegret \ B: Malglaive,Jutta
 
GER
Hanna-Lena Augustin
RUFV Menslage e.V.
11. 16:40:00 1580 Samun H
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Swarovski x Werther's Wels \ Z: Heilker,Sylke \ B: Hennig,Thomas,Hennig,Lena
 
GER
Lena Hennig
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterH: Insa Grosch
C: Jan Schalk
M: Heinrich Koonert