Preis der LzO "meine Sparkasse"

Nr. 68 Mannschafts-Dressurprüfung Kl. A* - Kür
Qualifikation

Beginn: 22.07.2021 18:40 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
04 / RV Bockhorn - Cora Buskohl
1. 1940 For Me 37
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2015 \ Fürstenball x Friedensfuerst \ Z: Schartmann,Heinrich \ B: Wallner,Sarah
 
GER
Liesa Bockmeyer
RV Bockhorn
2. 1973 Denver 236
S \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Dancier x Charon \ Z: ZG Toben,Ingrid u. Reiner \ B: Krebs,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Krebs
RV Bockhorn
3. 1907 Daja's Daydream
S \ Old \ B \ 2002 \ Bonheur x Feiner Stern \ Z: Hinrichs,Grete \ B: Mochner,Petra
 
GER
Saskia Theilen
RV Bockhorn
4. 1990 Eve La fleur
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Checkland x Rouletto \ Z: Mochner,Petra \ B: Mochner,Petra
 
GER
Kira Krebs
RV Bockhorn
05 / PS Petersfehn - Franziska von Aschwege
5. 2105 Cagawa
W \ \ \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Sina Meyer
PS Petersfehn e.V.
6. 931 Finley K
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Florencio I x Placido \ Z: Kayser,Guenther \ B: Vogel,Birte
 
GER
Birte Vogel
PS Petersfehn e.V.
7. 1807 Valera Amica
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2015 \ Antango x Fontane \ Z: Frerichs,Frank \ B: Stüttelberg,Anna
 
GER
Margarethe von Aschwege
PS Petersfehn e.V.
8. 477 Cognac 107
H \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Carry Gold x Shine On \ Z: Schütte,Adelheid \ B: Nordholz,Nicole
 
GER
Lena Oeltjenbruns
PS Petersfehn e.V.
11 / RC Hude e.V. - Lutz Harfst
9. 1203 L'amour 111
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Glenfiddich \ Z: ZG Fauerbach, Sabine u. Jan, \ B: Deuble,Carina,Deuble,Patrick
 
GER
Svenja Hempel
RC Hude e.V.
10. 508 Conchita 134
S \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Concetto x Calico \ Z: Wenke,Jennifer-Lisa \ B: Lakeberg,Jette
 
GER
Jette Lakeberg
RC Hude e.V.
11. 1506 Queenie 19
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Quality x Ratio \ Z: Welser,Joachim \ B: Rosenthal,Inga
 
GER
Simone Neumann
RC Hude e.V.
12. 67 Balito 8
W \ Rhld \ F \ 2009 \ Basic x Weltmeyer \ Z: Döblin,Nicole \ B: Drieling,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Drieling
RC Hude e.V.
08 / RuFV Bösel - Lena Tholen
13. 45 Armani Crown
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Antango x Laurentio \ Z: Herzog,Franz \ B: Pleye,Sabine
 
GER
Pheline Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
14. 264 Caribbean Girl
S \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Companiero x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: Meiners,Cord \ B: Stuckenberg,Anke
 
GER
Klara Stuckenberg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
15. 134 Bleib Cool
W \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x De Niro \ Z: Berding,Clemens-August \ B: Rensen,Nele
 
GER
Nele Rensen
RUFV Bösel e.V.
16. 768 Donnald
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ovelgoenne,Clara \ B: Pleye,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
06 / RV Ovelgönne - Christian Heilhecker
17. 1553 Rhythm of the Dance
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Rosengold x Del Rio \ Z: ZG Heilhecker, \ B: Poelman,Eske
 
GER
Eske Poelman
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
18. 1819 Velten 7
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2007 \ Heops x King Arthur \ Z: Thümler,Torsten \ B: Thümler,Torsten
 
GER
Yvonne Korpis-Martini
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
19. 1571 Rumpelstilzchen 19
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Rosengold x Del Rio \ Z: Heilhecker,Tina \ B: ZG Heilhecker,Heilhecker,Anna Katharina
 
GER
Aukje Poelman
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
20. 1876 Werdormella
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Dormello x Akzent II \ Z: Cornelius,Leenert \ B: Cornelius,Leenert
 
GER
Johanna Hackmann
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
07 / RV Bettingbühren - Sandra Mariana Bruns
21. 1079 Grit's Hit
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Sandro Hit x Manstein \ Z: Schmidt,Heiko \ B: Schmidt,Heiko
 
GER
Esther Hoffrichter
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
22. 1595 Scarlatto
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Scarlatti x Inselfuerst \ Z: Thaden,Gerd \ B: Baasch,Wolff,Baasch,Iris
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
23. 877 Falconet 14
W \ Old \ R \ 2009 \ Fürst Romancier x Sandro Hit \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Munderloh-Schulz,Milena
 
GER
Milena Munderloh-Schulz
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
24. 613 D'Agostino 8
H \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Don Frederico x Graf Lehndorff \ Z: Bahr,Hans \ B: Schmidt,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Schmidt
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
09 / Ammerländer RC - Tjana Heider
25. 1999 Cormadero
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2014 \ Cormint x Rocadero \ Z: ZG Lüders, Silke u. Meyer, Johannes \ B: Franz,Vanessa
 
GER
Vanessa Franz
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
26. 2039 Dolores 200
S \ Trak. \ Db \ 2008 \ In Petto x Peron \ Z: Erdsiek,Walburga \ B: Baum,Imone
 
GER
Katharina Kuhlmann
RC Mühlenhof-Team e.V.
27. 1996 Gina 1798
S \ KWPN \ Db \ 2011 \ Cizandro x Fortissimo \ Z: Bleeker,P. \ B: Hoting,Mareike,Hoting,Gerd
 
GER
Mareike Hoting
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
28. 1998 Barido von Nymphenburg
H \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Bon Bravour x Don Larino \ Z: Eilts,Helmut \ B: Buss,Anna
 
GER
Anna Buss
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
10 / RUF Knyphausen - Liane Bäntsch
29. 1086 Habanero 19
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x De Niro \ Z: Gaede,Joachim \ B: Giese,Nicole
 
GER
Lea Marie Giese
RUFV Knyphausen
30. 2106 Quincy SJ
W \ \ \ 2011 \ x \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Claudia Thiemann
RUFV Knyphausen
31. 2046 Power of Love 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 1996 \ Prince Thatch xx x Sansibar \ Z: Lindloge,Hermann \ B: BG Münch,Heinz u.Merita
 
GER
Susanne Kluin
RUFV Knyphausen
32. 1932 Fiderfürstin
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Dream of Glory \ Z: Messing,Walter \ B: Theilen,Nantke
 
GER
Nantke Theilen
RUFV Knyphausen
12 / RV Visbek - Denise Langfermann
33. 1279 Lotte B
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Brockmann,Manuela
 
GER
Carolina Brockmann
RV Visbek e.V.
34. 670 Debby 133
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Diamond Hit x Rubinstein I \ Z: Debbeler,Bernhard \ B: Debbeler,Claudia
 
GER
Sophie Debbeler
RV Visbek e.V.
35. 1545 Red Fire 10
W \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Rohdiamant x Shamane \ Z: Niemann,Josef \ B: Funke,Ulrike
 
GER
Sarah Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
36. 1708 Sunny-Boy L
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Swarovski x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
 
GER
Saskia Langfermann
RV Visbek e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterHeinrich Koonert
Jürgen Uthoff
Klaus Storbeck