Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 75 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Qualifikation Jugend-Dressurchampionat

Beginn: 21.07.2021 15:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1931 It's Ida 3
S \ Hann \ B \ 2015 \ Inliner x Curator \ Z: Heitgreß,Lieselotte \ B: Eilert,Simon
 
GER
Anna-Maria Triskatis
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
2. 1506 Queenie 19
S \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Quality x Ratio \ Z: Welser,Joachim \ B: Rosenthal,Inga
 
GER
Marie-Jolie Beyer
RV Ganderkesee
3. 1687 Stella H 3
S \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Sir Heinrich x Flanagan \ Z: Holz,Willi \ B: Körner,Chiara-Laris,Körner,Sabine
 
GER
Chiara-Laris Körner
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
4. 1795 Una Bailarina
S \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stedinger x Donnerhall \ Z: Mehrtens,Michael \ B: Mehrtens,Michael
 
GER
Tomke Marie Graalfs
RC Friederikensiel
5. 1602 Schlaggenhof's Lamour
S \ DR \ B \ 2009 \ Deister x Mentos \ Z: Hinners,Antonius \ B: Fidanci,Leyla,Fidanci,Manja
 
GER
Leyla Fidanci
RV Schlaggenhof Garrel e.V.
6. 1608 Secret Love 21
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2014 \ Dreidimensional I AT NRW x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Meiners,Sabine \ B: Hof Seeverns GbR,Harbers,Lotta
 
GER
Lotta Harbers
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
7. 1767 Ton
W \ NF \ Df \ 2005 \ Major x Brummerhoeve's Boss \ Z: Rouw,Ch. de \ B: Schemionek,Elisabeth
 
GER
Jette Boning
RV Hoeven e.V.
8. 55 Attila King
W \ Pony o.R \ R \ 2006 \ Valhalla's Macbeth x Aktuell \ Z: Kjeldsen,Carina \ B: Brinkschulte,Simone,Brinkschulte,Emilia
 
GER
Isabel Brinkschulte
RURV Rastede
9. 243 Caprese
W \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Carpalo x Pierot II \ Z: Sächsische Gestütsverwaltung Hauptg \ B: Feldmann,Clemens
 
GER
Julius Friedrich Feldmann
RURV Rastede
10. 423 Chin Champion
W \ Holst \ B \ 2014 \ Chin Champ x Calando I \ Z: Kardel,Ingo \ B: Wieland,Paula
 
GER
Paula Wieland
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
11. 627 Daisy Deluxe
S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Damon Hill x Montmartre \ Z: Reckhaus,Hermann \ B: Wiesner,Dörte
 
GER
Tara Kolloge
RV Leichttrab Wildeshausen
12. 641 Danciana 11
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Damsey x Dancier \ Z: Hof Kleemeyer GbR, \ B: Tangemann,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Michelle Tangemann
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
13. 908 Feuertänzer 3
W \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Fidertanz x Intervall xx \ Z: ZG Krohn u.Dötschel, \ B: Triechelt,Isabelle,Triechelt,Dr. Uwe
 
GER
Friedrich Bernd Rehkamp
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
14. 1295 Ludwig 230
W \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Landor S x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Schönherr,Ulrich \ B: Bruns,Cyra
 
GER
Cyra Bruns
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
15. 548 Cooper County WE
H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Eickhorst,Helmut \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof,
 
GER
Rianne Coldewey
RV Hoeven e.V.
16. 1088 Hamlet 59
W \ Pony o.R \ Schi \ 2002 \ Frederiksminde Hazy Match x unbekannt \ Z: \ B: Korpis-Martini,Yvonne
 
GER
Femke Johanna Korpis
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
17. 1309 Mac Cain H WE
H \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Machno Carwyn x Brillant \ Z: Hemme,Josef \ B: Hemme,Josef
 
GER
Johanna Witte
RUFV Cloppenburg
18. 1360 Midnight 52
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2005 \ Merlin x Bolero \ Z: Hagen,Wolfgang \ B: Hülsmann,Carina
 
GER
Lia Hülsmann
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
19. 1208 La Ginetta
S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Likoto xx x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Blank-Jägeler,Heike \ B: Berndt,Katrin,Berndt,Anneke Svea
 
GER
Anneke Svea Berndt
RFV Langförden e.V.
20. 1405 Nanchos Ivory
H \ DR \ Falbe \ 2014 \ Heidbergs Nancho Nova x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Lindemann,Jan \ B: Alpers,Anneke Katharina
 
GER
Anneke Katharina Alpers
RV Ganderkesee


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterInsa Grosch
Jan Schalk