Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 77a Kombinierte Prüfung Kl. E
Qualifikation Dressur

Beginn: 20.07.2021 17:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1421 Nofretete 9
S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Bartholomeo x Nantario \ Z: Suhren,Dr. Volker \ B: Meinhardt,Selina Cayenne,Meinhardt,Tina
 
GER
Selina Meinhardt
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
2. 1345 Medicus 17
W \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Maestro x Dancer \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Duhm, Familie,
 
GER
Lara Marie Hellmers
Jader RC e.V.
3. 1440 Oranjehof's Bogibolero
H \ DR \ F \ 2014 \ Bogiboy x Chardonnay \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Reil,Carlotta
 
GER
Carlotta Reil
RFV Benthullen e.V.
4. 1472 Primadonna 86
S \ DR \ Db \ 2009 \ Dance Star AT x FS Pour l'Amour \ Z: Diekmann,Laura \ B: Determann,Marie,Determann,Martin
 
GER
Leonie Sophie Emke
RV Visbek e.V.
5. 1578 Sammy 609
W \ DR \ R \ 2011 \ Choco Cracker x Gamin ox \ Z: Backhaus,Jan \ B: Backhaus,Jan
 
GER
Johanna Backhaus
RUFV Hooksiel
6. 1131 Humphrey 57
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Halifax x Viktoria's Colano \ Z: Thümler,Gerd \ B: Schmidt,Bianca
 
GER
Anouk Schmidt
RURV Rastede
7. 1648 Sofia N
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Landsieger I x Sandro \ Z: Neitzel,Uwe \ B: Thomas,Eike,Thomas,Laura
 
GER
Laura Thomas
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
8. 54 Atorka de Krebrejoe
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Amigo xx \ Z: Grimm,Katrin \ B: Brandenburg,Nike
 
GER
Nike Brandenburg
RV Visbek e.V.
9. 825 Elite 50
S \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2014 \ E-Star x Silvio I \ Z: Stal Everse, \ B: Kruse,Jette
 
GER
Jette Kruse
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
10. 828 Elli M
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Lordanos x Landor S \ Z: Meiners,Dirk \ B: Meiners,Dirk
 
GER
Stine Genke
RSV Schierbrok e.V.
11. 142 Bogiman
H \ DR \ \ 2010 \ Orchard Boginov x Bokkesprong Czardas \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Hof Seeverns GbR,
 
GER
Emma Harbers
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
12. 415 Chefassistent
W \ DR \ \ 2010 \ Top Champy x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Blomen,Johannes \ B: Schnier,Stefan,Schnier,Nadine
 
GER
Rieka Marie Gerda Schnier
RV Ganderkesee
13. 1094 Harley-Davidson
W \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Hochadel x Bergkristall \ Z: ZG Graudus, Sabine u.Konstantin, \ B: Hünnekens,Marlitt,Both,Elea
 
GER
Elea Both
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
14. 1203 L'amour 111
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Glenfiddich \ Z: ZG Fauerbach, Sabine u. Jan, \ B: Deuble,Carina,Deuble,Patrick
 
GER
Emily Deuble
RC Hude e.V.
15. 1093 Haribo Colorado H
W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Halifax x Caliostro \ Z: Hobbiejanßen,Eike \ B: Schneider,Dr. Janna
 
GER
Josephine Antz
RV Ganderkesee
16. 1302 Lütt Frieda
S \ DR \ B \ 2012 \ Bartholomeo x Henry \ Z: Suhren,Dr. Volker \ B: Rengstorf,Tina
 
GER
Theresa Rengstorf
RG Dangast e.V.


RichterJürgen Uthoff
John Mc Cormack
Carola Straube-Thiel