Nr. 3 Stilspringprüfung Kl.A* mit Standardanforderungen

Pferdesportverband Baden-Württemberg
Finale des Landesjugendcup U14

Beginn: 01.10.2016 15:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 130 Ovation 12
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2004 \ Camposanto x Landzauber \ Z: Seelitzer Freizeit GmbH, \ B: Kemmet,Lisa
 
GER
Luisa Kleine
RFV Robern
2. 140 Ratatouille 6
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Ramiro's Bube x Castus I \ Z: Meyer,Heinrich \ B: Hoppe,Hanna
 
GER
Hanna Hoppe
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
3. 191 Roxy H
S \ Dt.Pf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Racordero x \ Z: Homberger, Ernst-Frieder \ B: Riester, Alexandra
 
GER
Sofie Riester
RV Ichenheim
4. 4 Aramis 436
W \ Württ \ B \ 2001 \ Araconit x Pikfein \ Z: Niederberger,Gerhard \ B: Niederberger,Eric
 
GER
Marc Niederberger
RV Dettingen am Albuch
5. 12 Caitlin 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cebelio x Contender \ Z: Schneider,Maike \ B: Lachenmaier,Ben
 
GER
Jessica Sophie Lachenmaier
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
6. 13 Caju F
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassito x Calido I \ Z: Feifel,Brigitte \ B: Feifel,Brigitte
 
GER
Theresa Weik
RFV Heuchlingen
7. 15 Calli 18
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calido I x Linaro \ Z: Plath,Hans \ B: Spindler,Sabine,Spindler,Rainer
 
GER
Nele Spindler
RFV Frankenhardt
8. 20 Carinio 12
W \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Centesimo I x Arsenik \ Z: Schaefer,Sabine \ B: Demel,Pascal
 
GER
Pascal Demel
RFV Hilsbach
9. 24 Casius 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Cassus x Contendro I \ Z: Ehlers,Kai \ B: Gieser,Ute
 
GER
Fabian Gieser
RV Reilingen e.V.
10. 26 Cerano 11
W \ Old \ B \ 1997 \ Concorde x Ultraschall \ Z: Peter,Reinhold \ B: Spinner,Joyce
 
GER
Noel Bappert
RV Lahr
11. 54 Cotton Eye Joe 15
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassiano x Contender \ Z: Kurz,Gerhard \ B: Schmitt,Lilly
 
GER
Lilly Schmitt
RFV Robern
12. 64 Disco 93
W \ DSP \ F \ 2006 \ Dijon x Sandros \ Z: Agrar GmbH Crawinkel/THC, \ B: Siegle,Christina
 
GER
Lars Siegle
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
13. 65 Don Angelo GE
W \ Württ \ B \ 2007 \ Del Martino x Neshad xx \ Z: Engel,Gudrun \ B: Hertkorn,Franz
 
GER
Ophelia Hertkorn
RFV Rottweil u.U.
14. 91 Gina 1694
S \ Württ \ F \ 2003 \ Grundsteins Erbe x Campari M \ Z: ZG Ahlfänger,Ulrike u.Norbert \ B: Winkelmann,Nicole
 
GER
Anne Maus
RFV Schwenningen
15. 93 Grundsteins Erbe 2
W \ Old \ Schi \ 1998 \ Grundsteins Erbe x Ibikus \ Z: Gestüt Möllenbronn, \ B: Traut,Elmar
 
GER
Selina Traut
RFV Wangen 1925
Ponyausgleich
16. 121 Mary Poppins WG
S \ DR \ F \ 2006 \ Mentos x Ladylover \ Z: Groß,Wilhelm \ B: Groß,Mirjam
 
GER
Anna Lena Schmidt
RV Pulvermühle Dußlingen
17. 114 L'Orna
S \ DR \ BSche \ 2001 \ Lorenzo x Kooihuster Nammelo \ Z: Weitbrecht,Michael \ B: Oberländer,Doris
 
GER
Franziska Bruggesser
RFV Herbertingen


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterHolger Eckle
Peter Bort