MELDESCHLUSS: 17.15 Uhr!!!

Nr. 30 Warm up - 1,20 m

Beginn: 31.07.2020 18:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 25 Antolin 2
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Acordelli x Fabriano \ Z: Leitolf,Birgit \ B: Leitolf,Birgit
 
GER
Jana-Katrin Leitolf
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
2. 146 Charmaine 11
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Catoki x Grannus \ Z: ZG Gutezeit u. Blau, Frank u.Carina \ B: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar
 
GER
Sophia Pilar Schäffer
PSC Waidhof e.V.
3. 149 Chasandra 3
S \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Michael Jung
RSG Altheim
4. 433 Lucy 709
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Landstreicher x Contendro I \ Z: Ahlbrand,Bernd \ B: Collee,Lilli
 
GER
Lilli Collee
RV Obersulm
5. 564 Top Gun 90
W \ Württ \ B \ 2013 \ Tsunami de Hus x Contendro II \ Z: Maahs,Aylin \ B: Maahs,Aylin
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
6. 74 Camerino Blue
W \ Holst \ B \ 2014 \ Cascadello I x Heraldik xx \ Z: Prignitz,Martin \ B: Phoenix Eventing S.a.r.l.,Vogg,Felix
 
GER
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
7. 113 Castell 16
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ Z: Gutberlet,Peter \ B: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
8. 148 Charming Adlantus
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Charming Boy x Adlantus As \ Z: Teldau,Soenke \ B: Hecht,Henryk Marvin
 
GER
Romy Gronau
RV Schutterwald
9. 150 Chelsea Gravelotte
S \ SF \ B \ 2012 \ Caspar x Lawrence \ Z: \ B: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
10. 224 Contina G.
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ Z: Gühring,Waltraud \ B: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
11. 256 Cuddy
S \ DSP \ F \ 2011 \ Chap x Goldex \ Z: Dietert,Peter \ B: Wetzstein,Helmut
 
GER
Anastasia Wetzstein
TV RG Gültstein
12. 380 Iscayo
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2013 \ Biscayo x Verdi (Q-Verdi) \ Z: Markhorst v.d.Velde,G.J.H. \ B: Schnell,Dennis
 
GER
Pia-Luise Baur
TSG Durmersheim Hardt e.V.
13. 470 Numera 3
S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Caretino \ Z: Aholainen,Erja \ B: Gestüt Süderrade,
 
GER
Katharina Dietrich
PSV RSG 3 Höfe e.V.
14. 484 Peppi N.W.
S \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Pontifex x Foxtrott \ Z: Wentrup,Norbert \ B: Schäfer,Lars-Peter
 
GER
Laura Schäfer
RFV Ehestetten
15. 513 Quintaira
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Concerto II \ Z: Heldt,Hans Hermann \ B: Schein,Mara Jil
 
GER
Mara Jil Schein
RFV Rindelbach
16. 544 So Special 4
S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ St Almund HB II x Jasper \ Z: Litz,Ralf \ B: Maier,Stephanie,Maier,Sophie
 
GER
Sophie Maier
PSF Remshalden-Buoch
17. 32 Asterix 658
W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Arpeggio x Weinzauber \ Z: Rienhoff,Paul \ B: Leitolf,Dr. Jörg
 
GER
Jana-Katrin Leitolf
RV Reichenbach-Hochdorf
18. 474 Oliva 16
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Lyjanero x Chagallo \ Z: Johannsen,Theodor \ B: Schäffer,Sophia Pilar
 
GER
Sophia Pilar Schäffer
PSC Waidhof e.V.