Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 21 Jugendchampionat Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*

Beginn: 22.05.2021 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 34

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 1060 Via Mala 13
S \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Vancouver d'Auvray x Colbert GTI \ Z: Janßen,Dr. Regine \ B: Noormann,Maike
 
GER
Maike Noormann
TG Bad Zwischenahn
2. 1053 Velvet Grey
S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2013 \ Viscount x Graf Grannus \ Z: Meyer,Heinrich \ B: Schmedt,Tamika
 
GER
Tamika Schmedt
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
3. 12 Amica OT
S \ Old \ B \ 2015 \ Armitage x Prinzregent \ Z: ZG Thoele / Ostermann, \ B: Kolusniewski,Anna
 
GER
Anna Kolusniewski
RUFV Bösel e.V.
4. 27 Atorka de Krebrejoe
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Amigo xx \ Z: Grimm,Katrin \ B: Brandenburg,Nike
 
GER
Nike Brandenburg
RV Visbek e.V.
5. 119 Calatea
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2014 \ Connor x Landgraf I \ Z: Dinklage,Rolf \ B: Seeberger,Jara
 
GER
Jara Seeberger
RV Ganderkesee
6. 138 Campari Deluxe
W \ Old \ B \ 2015 \ Campitello x Abdullah \ Z: Kroog,Sabrina \ B: Guse,Imke Birgit
 
GER
Marlene Victoria Guse
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
7. 154 Captain Jack Sparrow 40
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clarimo x Limotas \ Z: Thomsen,Dirk \ B: Kolloge,Jeanette
 
GER
Janne Kolloge
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
8. 165 Cariño 7
W \ OS \ B \ 2014 \ Casino Berlin x Lordanos \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Pieper,Merja
 
GER
Merja Pieper
RV Ganderkesee
9. 1104 Chalana 2
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Chalan x Come On \ Z: Thormählen,Jens \ B: BG Lenort/Thormählen,
 
GER
Leiv Thormählen
RV Hoeven e.V.
10. 219 Chana 3
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chico's Boy x Placido \ Z: Lühring,Johann \ B: Bernstein,Til u.Fyn,
 
GER
Fyn Bernstein
RV Hoeven e.V.
11. 1110 Charly the Fox 3
W \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Carrico x Quattro B \ Z: Backhaus,Jan \ B: Backhaus,Renke
 
GER
Antje Backhaus
RUFV Hooksiel
12. 245 Choco Chanel
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Casiro I x Acorado I \ Z: ZG Müller,Paul u.Maria \ B: Gronewold,Marje
 
GER
Marje Gronewold
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
13. 285 Con Sharino
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Caletto I \ Z: Bockhold,Gerd \ B: RPS Hof Brüning GmbH,
 
GER
Jannie-Lizara Brüning
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
14. 360 De Quimba
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Klatte,Henning \ B: Lübbers,Heinrich
 
GER
Emma Lübbers
RUFV Friesoythe
15. 367 Dembele
H \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Darjeeling x Come On \ Z: Meyer zu Hartum,Christoph \ B: Bohmann,Finja
 
GER
Finja Bohmann
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
16. 377 Despereaux 4
W \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Dimaggio x Rubinstein I \ Z: Toenjes,August \ B: Dullweber,Dr. Aneta
 
GER
Marie Dullweber
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
17. 625 Idéal de Quidam
S \ OS \ Db \ 2016 \ De Quidam x Lancado \ Z: Flaßpöhler,Stefan \ B: Raming,Christoph,Raming,Larissa
 
GER
Larissa Raming
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
18. 663 L'amour 111
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Glenfiddich \ Z: ZG Fauerbach, Sabine u. Jan, \ B: Deuble,Carina,Deuble,Patrick
 
GER
Emily Deuble
RC Hude e.V.
19. 745 Maible 4
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ unbekannt x Etrusco \ Z: Voßhage,Karl \ B: Runnebohm,Sandra,Runnebohm,Emely
 
GER
Emely Runnebohm
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
20. 778 Monty 431
W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Couleur-Rubin x Westminster \ Z: Warnke,Dieter \ B: Hülsmann,Carina
 
GER
Til Hülsmann
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
21. 848 Qalito
W \ Old \ F \ 2000 \ Quattro B x Argentinus \ Z: Tapken,Rainer \ B: Grimsehl,Lars,Grimsehl,Janne
 
GER
Janne Grimsehl
RV Ganderkesee
22. 874 Quinntina 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Quality x Argentinus \ Z: Hemme,Heinz \ B: Mühlberg,Marlon,Mentz,Milena
 
GER
Marlon Mühlberg
RC Hude e.V.
23. 910 Romeo 616
H \ Old \ Db \ 2001 \ Rouletto x Rubinstein I \ Z: Brandes,Uwe \ B: Witte,Ina
 
GER
Lena Witte
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
24. 984 Sofia N
S \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Landsieger I x Sandro \ Z: Neitzel,Uwe \ B: Thomas,Eike,Thomas,Laura
 
GER
Laura Thomas
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
25. 1022 Todonna
S \ Old \ Df \ 2000 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: Büsing,Dr. Wilhelm \ B: Büsing,Dr. Wilhelm
 
GER
Mia-Sophie Abrahams
RC Friesische Wehde
26. 390 Diamantenzauber G
W \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Diamantenglanz AT x Valido's Boy \ Z: Gernholt,Gudrun \ B: Barghorn, Nils u.Franziska,
 
GER
Maike Noormann
TG Bad Zwischenahn
27. 48 Baluba 3
S \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Contus x Brillant \ Z: Thoele,Elisabeth \ B: Weber,Marie
 
GER
Pia Kotschofsky
RV Visbek e.V.
28. 77 Bijou 458
S \ Pony o.R \ Schi \ 2013 \ x \ Z: \ B: Klatte,Johanna
 
GER
Johanna Klatte
RG Klein Roscharden
29. 85 Bogiman
H \ DR \ \ 2010 \ Orchard Boginov x Bokkesprong Czardas \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Hof Seeverns GbR,
 
GER
Emma Harbers
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
30. 608 Hennesy LW
W \ DR \ R \ 2012 \ Nuts x Henry \ Z: Würdemann,Ludwig \ B: Frerichs,Maike
 
GER
Imko Frerichs
TG Bad Zwischenahn
31. 619 Hugerlandshofs Miss Sophie
S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Mr.Hale Bob x Top Nonstop \ Z: Herda,Thomas \ B: Pahlow,Carlotta-Elena
 
GER
Carlotta-Elena Pahlow
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
32. 628 Indian Spring 3
W \ Pinto \ BSche \ 2003 \ Parade D x \ Z: Dijkstra,Andrea \ B: Oetken,Bente,Oetken,Emil
 
GER
Emil Oetken
RV Ganderkesee
33. 740 Mac Cain H WE
H \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Machno Carwyn x Brillant \ Z: Hemme,Josef \ B: Hemme,Josef
 
GER
Johanna Witte
RUFV Cloppenburg
34. 933 San Salvador 37
H \ DR \ R \ 2008 \ Zandheuvel's Sunny Boy x Discovery AA \ Z: ZG Hanssen u.Müller, \ B: Just,Frank
 
GER
Lena Just
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterInsa Grosch
Christine Carstens