Preis der Epona GmbH

Nr. 23 Springprüfung mit steigender Anforderung Kl. A**

Beginn: 22.05.2021 19:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 30

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 882 Qwinsina van de Grote Kamps
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2015 \ Quasimodo van de Molendreef x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Bakker,E.W.J. \ B: BG Macke u.Middeke,
 
GER
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Bösel e.V.
2. 937 Santiago de cuba
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Silvio I \ Z: Recker,Josef \ B: Junimann,Lena
 
GER
Kathleen Kramer
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
3. 1004 Stine 51
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Heye,Elsbeth \ B: Niedfeld,Lisa
 
GER
Lisa Niedfeld
RUFV Lohne e.V.
4. 1018 Thagina
S \ OS \ Db \ 2014 \ Thagoras x Landor S \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Brunken,Ingo
 
GER
Mareike Weise
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
5. 1051 Vegas 66
W \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Landadel \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Möller-Tabeling,Josef
 
GER
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
6. 1063 Vinjo 2
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Vingino x Romino \ Z: Risch,Erwin \ B: Risch,Erwin
 
GER
Julia Thomsen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
7. 1080 Zara K 4
S \ OS \ F \ 2016 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Abke \ Z: Kollmer,Gerhard \ B: Kollmer,Gerhard,Richter,Sina
 
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
8. 20 Arizona 134
S \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ A-Dur II x Escudo I \ Z: Baldrich,Heinrich \ B: Reil,Janina
 
GER
Janina Reil
Reit-, Fahr- u. Zuchtverein Apen e.
9. 47 Balü
H \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Balou du Rouet x Lamentos \ Z: Schmitz,Josef \ B: Koch,Hildegard,Oevermann,Stephanie
 
GER
Franka Oevermann
FuRV Neuenkirchen
10. 61 Bella Fine
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Freiherr \ Z: Borchers,Karl-Heinz \ B: Rethmann,Elisabeth
 
GER
Elisabeth Rethmann
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
11. 97 Buca's Boy
W \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Belstaff x Sir Bedo \ Z: Hasenpusch,Martin \ B: Tannigel,Laura
 
GER
Bettina Vogt
Jader RC e.V.
12. 144 Capeau AS
W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Landwind II \ Z: Schmidt,Aloys \ B: Suhling,Lara
 
GER
Lara Suhling
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
13. 216 Chamberry 3
S \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2012 \ x \ Z: \ B: Rühlmann,Elena,Rühlmann,Yvonne
 
GER
Elena Rühlmann
RFV Steller See e. V.
14. 244 Choco 31
W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2013 \ Corrington x Chap \ Z: Holl,Wilfried \ B: Wenzel,May-Lynn
 
GER
May-Lynn Wenzel
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
10 Min. Bahnpflege
15. 271 Coffie and Go
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Corrado I x Lesotho \ Z: Schröder,Dirk \ B: Schröder,Dirk
 
GER
Sandra Kohls
RV Visbek e.V.
16. 285 Con Sharino
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Contender x Caletto I \ Z: Bockhold,Gerd \ B: RPS Hof Brüning GmbH,
 
GER
Lukas Brüning
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
17. 286 Con Vento
H \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Converter x Donnerschlag \ Z: Uhlenwinkel,Alfred \ B: Mueller,Juergen
 
GER
Hannah Heinrich
RV Hohenböken e.V.
18. 307 Cooper-Lou K
W \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Contagio x Espri \ Z: Kopp,Erika \ B: Holst,Joana,Holst,Britta
 
GER
Joana Holst
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
19. 325 Crystalla
S \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ Z: Behne,Mathias \ B: Siemer,Heinrich
 
GER
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
20. 354 Dark Fox 5
W \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Donnerschwee x Pik Noir \ Z: Jaspers,Hein \ B: Brunken,Lena
 
GER
Lena Brunken
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
21. 405 Dime Royal
W \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Dimaggio x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Ratermann,Hubert \ B: Grätz,Lea-Marie
 
GER
Lea-Marie Grätz
TG Bad Zwischenahn
22. 452 Duke's lucky Charm
W \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Duke of Hearts xx x Pik Noir \ Z: Ingendahl,Jasmin \ B: Ingendahl,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Ingendahl
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
23. 474 Enjoy Festiwal WS
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2014 \ Embassy I x Silberschmied \ Z: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies, \ B: ZG Winkelmann, Niklas u.Thies,
 
GER
Jantje Tapkenhinrichs
RV Bockhorn
24. 517 Finero 2
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ Z: Kubelke,Holger \ B: Seeberger,Antje
 
GER
Jara Seeberger
RV Ganderkesee
25. 709 Lord Heinrich 4
H \ DSP \ R \ 2013 \ Lemwerder x Sir Shutterfly \ Z: Stark,Winfried \ B: Boutin,Jonathan
 
GER
Julia Boutin
Jader RC e.V.
26. 719 Lucario 3
W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hogeweg,Babette
 
GER
Babette Hogeweg
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
27. 751 Marie K
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Mighty Magic x Rabino \ Z: Kietzmann,Axel \ B: Peters,Jasmin
 
GER
Jasmin Peters
RFV Nordwohlde e.V.
28. 798 Neroli 4
W \ BWP \ F \ 2013 \ Nabab de Reve x Darco \ Z: Porschmann,Mieke \ B: Schneider,Dr. Janna
 
GER
Laurin Antz
RV Ganderkesee
29. 820 Oliso
W \ OS \ Db \ 2014 \ Diarado x Lord Z \ Z: Benner,Ursula \ B: Benner,Ursula
 
GER
Daniela Marschall
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
30. 1056 Veni Vidi Vici 22
S \ DR \ Df \ 2004 \ Vario x Silvertop's Rondo \ Z: Lichtsinn,Walter \ B: Stephan,Marlena
 
GER
Marlena Stephan
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.


Geldpreis150,00 EUR
RichterInsa Grosch
Christine Carstens