Preis der NWZ

Nr. 25 Springprüfung mit steigender Anforderung Kl.L

Beginn: 23.05.2021 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 34

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 797 Naughty Girl 5
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Nobre xx x Carbid \ Z: Kropp,Klaus \ B: Köllmer,Isabell
 
GER
Isabell Köllmer
RFV Landesbergen e. V.
2. 830 Petty 30
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cordalme Z x Pierot I \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Ellmann,Anne
 
GER
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
3. 851 Qimbas Dream
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Quaid I x Acorado I \ Z: Müller,Paul \ B: Manssen,Thomas
 
GER
Silke Manssen
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
4. 965 Shiva S 2
S \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Quidam x Pablo \ Z: Schulte,Dieter \ B: Finke,Nicole
 
GER
Nicole Finke
FuRV Neuenkirchen
5. 994 Stacenta
S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stakkato x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Kollmer,Gerhard
 
GER
Kim Kollmer
RG Klein Roscharden
6. 985 Solero BB
H \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Silvio I x Carolus I \ Z: Brune,Bernadette \ B: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Delia Wohlgemuth
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
7. 1039 Urmel 138
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Uriko (Clooney NLD) x Alcatraz \ Z: Meuser,Angela \ B: Kramer,Bernd
 
GER
Cindy Rosendahl
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
8. 1055 Veneziano 13
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Van Gogh x Graf Top \ Z: Bollhorst,Wilhelm \ B: Kamphaus,Lea
 
GER
Yvonne Labs
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
9. 8 Alexa H 4
S \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Casino Berlin x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Hoekstra, Tjeerd u.Heike, \ B: ZG Hoekstra, Tjeerd u.Heike,
 
GER
Anne Hoekstra
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
10. 109 Cadeau 54
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Check In x Urleven Pironniere \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Ostermann,Hans,Ostermann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
11. 111 Cador's Carlo
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Hemme,Heinz \ B: Duhm, Familie,
 
GER
Emma Duhm
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
12. 130 Calle K
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Casquetto x Acord II \ Z: Knudsen,Karl-Heinz \ B: Strümpel,Andy
 
GER
Leonie Hoffmann
RUFV Hooksiel
13. 142 Candy Contagia
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x Garant \ Z: Ottens,Hans-Jörn \ B: Schramm GbR,
 
GER
Janne Christina Brandt
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
14. 123 Calimero 617
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Calido I x Escudo I \ Z: ZG Wulf, Andrea u.Norbert, \ B: Benjamins,Rika,Benjamins,Jann-Gerhard
 
GER
Rika Benjamins
RV An der Hieve e.V.
15. 152 Captain Cirrus K
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Ramiro's Son I \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Lamers,Hannah,Lamers,Susanne
 
GER
Hannah Lamers
RURV Rastede
16. 159 Careful's Son
W \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Contango \ Z: Pander,Thorsten \ B: Just,Frank
 
GER
Sophie Just
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
10 Min. Bahnpflege
17. 173 Carrica Blue
S \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Carrico x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Stiller,Thomas \ B: BG Stiller u. Nieländer,
 
GER
Lena Reudink
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
18. 209 Chacco Prince
H \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Caspar \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Borgmann,Hendrik
 
GER
Hendrik Borgmann
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung
19. 235 Chelsy 21
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Phantom \ Z: Böckenholt,Heinz \ B: Nowatschick,Michael,Nowatschick,Katja
 
GER
Michael Nowatschick
PSG Osterbinde e.V.
20. 270 Coeur de Pirate
W \ Bay \ F \ 2009 \ Cassineto x Donnerhall \ Z: Vité,Ulrich \ B: Brüning,Heinz-Gerd
 
GER
Lukas Brüning
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
21. 290 Condesito
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Casiro I x Continue \ Z: Frilling,Heinrich \ B: Kiran,Celina Cansu
 
GER
Celina Cansu Kiran
RV Ganderkesee
22. 295 Contento Fire
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Carry Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Nordholz,Dieter \ B: Elling,Maria,Elling,Daline
 
GER
Daline Elling
TG Bad Zwischenahn
23. 308 Copacollanda
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Collado x Landadel \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Bengtson,Johanna
 
SWE
Johanna Bengtson
RUFV Cloppenburg
24. 340 Dalla
S \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Let's Talk About x Don Gregory \ Z: Huslage,Bernd \ B: Dosch,Sandra
 
GER
Carolina Dosch
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
25. 537 For Fantasy 12
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fairbanks x Escudo II \ Z: Kossen,Dr. Johannes \ B: Pelters,Pia
 
GER
Pia Pelters
RUFV Ankum
26. 575 Geronimo 704
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Falkland \ Z: Dietrich,Alwin \ B: Dietrich,Alwin
 
GER
Jule Höper
RFV Maasen-Sulingen e. V.
27. 612 Hirsina van de Groote Kamps
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x C-Indoctro \ Z: \ B: Macke,Johannes,Middeke,Mareike
 
GER
Mareike Middeke
RUFV Bösel e.V.
28. 615 Hollywood Hills 2
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Zavall VDL x C-Indoctro \ Z: Hoekstra,Y. \ B: Schürmann,Bernhard
 
GER
Caroline Schürmann
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
29. 671 Lady Livestream
S \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Livestream x Concetto I \ Z: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann \ B: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann
 
GER
Sophia Böttcher
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
30. 697 Lillyfee 56
S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Lordanos x Dinard L \ Z: Elsner,Anja \ B: Feldmann,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Feldmann
RUFV Ueffeln-Balkum e.V.
31. 719 Lucario 3
W \ Grpf.o.R \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Hogeweg,Babette
 
GER
Babette Hogeweg
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
32. 737 Luzentina
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Ludwigs As x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Hamel,Denise,Hilgendorf,Annerose u.Kurt
 
GER
Denise Hamel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
33. 177 Carry's Cordamo
H \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Carry Gold x Raphael \ Z: Illies,Werner \ B: Illies,Werner
 
GER
Rika Benjamins
RV An der Hieve e.V.
34. 326 Cup Cake WE
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Constantin x Landcapitol \ Z: Böckmann,Simone \ B: Borgmann,Hendrik
 
GER
Ricarda Borgmann
RUFV Werlte u. Umgebung


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterChristine Carstens
Insa Grosch