Preis der ESS Equine Supplement Service GmbH

Nr. 26 2-Phasenspringprüfung Kl. M*

Beginn: 23.05.2021 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 24

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 109 Cadeau 54
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Check In x Urleven Pironniere \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Ostermann,Hans,Ostermann,Anna
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.
2. 1121 Annelie 28
S \ AESRpf \ DB \ 2012 \ Action-Pezi x Pessoa VDL \ Z: Vosshage,Karl \ B: Jabri,Mouhamad
 
GER
Vivian Martin
RUFV Cloppenburg
3. 142 Candy Contagia
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Contagio x Garant \ Z: Ottens,Hans-Jörn \ B: Schramm GbR,
 
GER
Janne Christina Brandt
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
4. 160 Carentino 3
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Carry Gold x Lagoheidor G \ Z: Koopmann,Rita \ B: Gellhaus,Sarah
 
GER
Sarah Gellhaus
RV Visbek e.V.
5. 177 Carry's Cordamo
H \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Carry Gold x Raphael \ Z: Illies,Werner \ B: Illies,Werner
 
GER
Rika Benjamins
RV An der Hieve e.V.
6. 295 Contento Fire
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Carry Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Nordholz,Dieter \ B: Elling,Maria,Elling,Daline
 
GER
Daline Elling
TG Bad Zwischenahn
7. 308 Copacollanda
S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Collado x Landadel \ Z: Lampe,Heinz \ B: Bengtson,Johanna
 
SWE
Johanna Bengtson
RUFV Cloppenburg
8. 323 Crush Boy 3
W \ OS \ R \ 2012 \ Cardento x Landadel \ Z: Möller-Tabeling,Josef \ B: Wilharm,Sandra
 
GER
Sandra Wilharm
RV St. Hubertus Garrel e.V.
9. 855 Quanto B
W \ KlDRpf \ B \ 2012 \ Quatman x Trend \ Z: ZG Brundiers,Wilhelm u.Helga \ B: Sauerberg,Birgit,Sauerberg,Lotte
 
GER
Lotte Sauerberg
RuFV Norderney e.V.
10. 516 Finalist 21
W \ DSP \ R \ 2013 \ Furejev x Balou du Rouet \ Z: ZG Unger, Harald u.Michael GbR, \ B: Borgmann,Lisa,Borgmann,Franz-Josef
 
GER
Lisa Borgmann
RUFV Ankum
11. 670 Lady Darco
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Darco \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Rump,Markus
 
GER
Sarah Rump
RUFV Cappeln
10 Min. Bahnpflege
12. 671 Lady Livestream
S \ Old \ Df \ 2014 \ Livestream x Concetto I \ Z: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann \ B: Gillhaus,Karl-Hermann
 
GER
Sophia Böttcher
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
13. 737 Luzentina
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Ludwigs As x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Hamel,Denise,Hilgendorf,Annerose u.Kurt
 
GER
Denise Hamel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
14. 1114 Lyntinus OLD
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Lyjanero x Grannus \ Z: Meyer,Rudolf jun. \ B: Brunken,Ingo,Brunken,Ramona
 
GER
Hartwig Rohde
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
15. 830 Petty 30
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cordalme Z x Pierot I \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Ellmann,Anne
 
GER
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
16. 851 Qimbas Dream
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Quaid I x Acorado I \ Z: Müller,Paul \ B: Manssen,Thomas
 
GER
Silke Manssen
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
17. 1093 Remy Tyme
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Any Tyme \ Z: Struß,Imke-Christine \ B: Struß,Imke-Christine,Grambart,Monika
 
GER
Imke-Christine Struß
PS Petersfehn e.V.
18. 978 Sir Henrie
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Simbayo x Chasseur I \ Z: Harms,Hans-Heinrich \ B: Tönjes-Fleddermann,Wiebke
 
GER
Loort Fleddermann
RC Hude e.V.
19. 942 Satchmo 118
W \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Celano \ Z: Elbrecht,Nadine \ B: de Riese,Tomma
 
GER
Julia de Riese
FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V.
20. 985 Solero BB
H \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Silvio I x Carolus I \ Z: Brune,Bernadette \ B: Brune,Bernadette
 
GER
Delia Wohlgemuth
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
21. 1030 Toronto 55
W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Tornesch x Clinton \ Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith, \ B: Muth,Maximilian
 
SWE
Viktor Esselin
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
22. 718 Luca Toni 21
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Lordanos x Azarro \ Z: Tönjes,Gerold \ B: Tönjes,Gerold
 
GER
Jenny Tönjes
RV Ganderkesee
23. 258 Clemens 74
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Contender \ Z: Wünschel,Dr. Roland \ B: Jumper Horses Sweden AB,
 
GER
Paul Wassenberg
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
24. 583 Good Choice W
S \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Calico x Golden Grannus \ Z: Wesseln,Gerhard \ B: Wesseln,Gerhard,Wesseln,Erika
 
GER
Anna Ostermann
RUFV Lorup e.V.


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterReinder Höfes
Insa Grosch