Preis der Grüne Tierwelt GmbH

Nr. 27 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Tr.

Beginn 22.05.2021 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 1010 Sunny-Boy L
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Swarovski x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
 
GER
Saskia Langfermann
RV Visbek e.V.
48,00 EUR 7.80
2. 973 Sir Arthur MC
W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ Ascalon WE x Brillant \ Z: ZG Hupens,Carina u.Michael \ B: von Waaden,Friederike
 
GER
Tomke von Waaden
Jader RC e.V.
40,00 EUR 7.50
3. 898 Reitlands Online B
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2014 \ High Flown's Oxford x Diamond \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Busch,Lenert
 
GER
Tjana Heider
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
34,00 EUR 7.30
4. 419 Don Rosario 4
W \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ Dante Weltino x Rosario \ Z: Westermann,Heinrich \ B: Geesen,Merle
 
GER
Merle Geesen
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
30,00 EUR 7.20
5. 418 Don Nerwetter
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Don Dolino x Dupeyron \ Z: Forker,Anika \ B: Steinhausen,Katja
 
GER
Katja Steinhausen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
28,00 EUR 7.00
6. 743 Maddox 32
W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2008 \ Münchhausen x Guenzel \ Z: Lessen,Ingrid van \ B: Häde,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Häde
FuRV Timmel e.V.
20,00 EUR 6.80
7. 465 Egalita P
S \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Bon Bravour x De Niro \ Z: Plömacher,Jorina \ B: Plömacher,Jorina
 
GER
Jorina Plömacher
TG Bad Zwischenahn
6.70
8. 511 Filou d'amour 6
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Alexander der Grosse x Amoroso Assai \ Z: Balanyi,Zoltan \ B: Helmke,Sylvia,Helmke,Viona
 
GER
Viona Helmke
RV Reinershof Kleinenkneten e.V.
6.60
Total = 200,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
9. 805 Nick 179
W \ Dt.Pf \ HbSch \ 2007 \ Newcomer x Carry \ Z: Weber,Lars \ B: Frenzel,Karsten
 
GER
Sophie Frenzel
TG Brüning-Hof e.V.
6.40
9. 642 J´adore la vie
S \ Old \ R \ 2013 \ Dioptas x Jazzman \ Z: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie \ B: Bitterer,Frauke
 
GER
Frauke Bitterer
TG Weser-West e.V.
6.40
11. 1013 Szisko 3
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Sancisco x Jazz Time \ Z: Wenau,Malte \ B: Görtemaker,Valeska
 
GER
Valeska Görtemaker
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
6.30
11. 945 Scarlatto
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2005 \ Scarlatti x Inselfuerst \ Z: Thaden,Gerd \ B: Baasch,Wolff,Baasch,Iris
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Schmidt
RV Bettingbühren e.V.
6.30
13. 746 Majestic 10
W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ The Braes My Mobility x Mylord \ Z: Suhren,Dr. Volker \ B: Meyer-Hullmann,Anna
 
GER
Louisa Sophie Meyer-Hullmann
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
6.20
14. 970 Silvester 161
W \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oncken,Harm \ B: Stäuber,Natalie
 
GER
Natalie Stäuber
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5.90
15. 1021 Tintenherz
S \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ L'Espoir x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Ralf \ B: Grätz,Heike
 
GER
Heike Grätz
TG Bad Zwischenahn
5.10
16. 357 Daron 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Danone II x Charon \ Z: Bröker,Karl-Heinz \ B: Feldmann,Alina
 
GER
Alina Feldmann
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
5.00
16. 78 Blade 13
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Belstaff x Fidertanz \ Z: Töllner,Ralf \ B: Brockhoff,Jessica
 
GER
Jessica Brockhoff
RUFV Nordbutjadingen e.V. Tossens
5.00
16. 841 Princcess
S \ Grpf.o.R \ Schwb \ 2004 \ x \ Z: \ B: Kuck,Sonja,Kuck,Annika
 
GER
Annika Kuck
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
5.00
aufg. 151 Captain Charming K
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Dinard L \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Göhmann,Lisa Marie,Göhmann,Gaby
 
GER
Lisa Marie Göhmann
Moorriemer RC e.V.
aufg. 960 SH Harmonie
S \ Old \ R \ 2006 \ Stedinger x Westminster \ Z: Hierse,Iris \ B: Emigholz,Kristin
 
GER
Kristin Emigholz
RURV Rastede
aufg. 758 Mc Murphy 14
W \ DR \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Grenzhoehes My Ken x Golden Dream \ Z: ZG Familie Klaus u.Petra Köllmann, \ B: Thormählen,Tabitha
 
GER
Celina Schmidt
Moorriemer RC e.V.
aufg. 645 Kara van Esseborg
S \ DR \ F \ 2010 \ Kosmo v.Essebor x Llanarth Most Triton 20328 \ Z: ZG Kuhlemann & Jacobsen, S. u. J, \ B: Fuhrken,Maik,Fuhrken,Kim Jaqueline
 
GER
Kim Jaqueline Fuhrken
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
aufg. 344 Dance Delight
W \ DR \ B \ 2013 \ Dance Star AT x Hilkens Black Delight \ Z: Vahrmann,Werner \ B: Schön,Heidi
 
GER
Laura Leinjejohanns
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterJohn Mc Cormack
Reinder Höfes