Preis der BreFood GmbH

Nr. 28 Dressurprüfung Kl. L* Kand.

Beginn 24.05.2021 08:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 970 Silvester 161
W \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rohdiamant \ Z: Oncken,Harm \ B: Stäuber,Natalie
 
GER
Natalie Stäuber
TG Bad Zwischenahn
44,00 EUR 7.80
2. 151 Captain Charming K
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Captain Fire x Dinard L \ Z: Kuck,Hermann \ B: Göhmann,Lisa Marie,Göhmann,Gaby
 
GER
Lisa Marie Göhmann
Moorriemer RC e.V.
36,00 EUR 7.20
3. 642 J´adore la vie
S \ Old \ R \ 2013 \ Dioptas x Jazzman \ Z: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie \ B: Bitterer,Frauke
 
GER
Frauke Bitterer
TG Weser-West e.V.
30,00 EUR 6.90
4. 689 Leny Bo
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Lauries Crusador xx x Donnerhall \ Z: Leismann,Heinz-Hermann \ B: Borchers,Tomke
 
GER
Tomke Borchers
RV Bockhorn
26,00 EUR 6.80
5. 13 Amieca
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Antango x Stedinger \ Z: Weddehage,Werner \ B: Kleyböcker,Volker,Kleyböcker,Meike
 
GER
Rike Kleyböcker
FuRV Neuenkirchen
24,00 EUR 6.70
6. 683 Laures Fürst A
W \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Laureano x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Kohfeldt,Karolin
 
GER
Karolin Kohfeldt
RFV Engter e.V.
6.60
7. 418 Don Nerwetter
W \ DR \ Palom \ 2012 \ Don Dolino x Dupeyron \ Z: Forker,Anika \ B: Steinhausen,Katja
 
GER
Katja Steinhausen
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
6.50
Total = 160,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 445 Dream-Boy L
H \ Old \ R \ 2014 \ Dancier x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
 
GER
Saskia Langfermann
RV Visbek e.V.
6.40
9. 898 Reitlands Online B
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2014 \ High Flown's Oxford x Diamond \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Busch,Lenert
 
GER
Tjana Heider
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
6.30
10. 828 Pacman 10
W \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Peking x Florestan I \ Z: Ötking,Wilhelm \ B: Reents,Lisa
 
GER
Gesa Reents
RUFV Hooksiel
6.00
10. 359 Davidoff 181
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Dr.Doolittle x Classiker \ Z: Tapken,Heinrich \ B: von Höfen,Sarah
 
GER
Lena Reudink
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
6.00
12. 891 Raval 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Rosandro x Canaster I \ Z: Max-Theurer,Elisabeth \ B: Rehker,Dr. Frederike
 
GER
Kristin Perk
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
5.80
12. 346 Dance of Joy 4
W \ Old \ B \ 2005 \ Dimaggio x Akzent II \ Z: Berding,Clemens-August \ B: Hündling,Sarah Christine
 
GER
Sarah Christine Hündling
FuRV Timmel e.V.
5.80
14. 1088 Zornado 3
W \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ Zonik x Samarant \ Z: Gerriets,Heinrich \ B: Otten,Ina Christin
 
GER
Ina Christin Otten
RUFV Steinfeld-Mühlen e.V.
5.50
15. 357 Daron 16
W \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Danone II x Charon \ Z: Bröker,Karl-Heinz \ B: Feldmann,Alina
 
GER
Alina Feldmann
RFV Overledingerland Ihrhove e.V.
5.00
ausg. 500 Femme Jolie
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Fürst Heinrich x Feiner Graf \ Z: Ebertfründ,Sabine \ B: Schön,Susanne,Schön,Emily
 
GER
Emily Schön
RUFV Friesoythe
aufg. 758 Mc Murphy 14
W \ DR \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Grenzhoehes My Ken x Golden Dream \ Z: ZG Familie Klaus u.Petra Köllmann, \ B: Thormählen,Tabitha
 
GER
Celina Schmidt
Moorriemer RC e.V.
aufg. 1012 Supertramp 13
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Sandro Hit x Rohdiamant \ Z: Lahmeyer,Andrea \ B: Wiltfang,Carina
 
GER
Carina Wiltfang
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
aufg. 672 Lafredo 3
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Laurentio x Mon Cheri \ Z: ZG Claußen-Lampe, Eheleute, \ B: Boje,Syrina
 
GER
Syrina Boje
RC Stotel e.V.
aufg. 9 Alleandro B
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Allround x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Brakenhoff,Petra \ B: Wöbse,Annette,Wöbse,Eileen
 
GER
Eileen Wöbse
RCl. Sport Harpstedt e. V.


Geldpreis160,00 EUR
RichterChristine Carstens
Reinder Höfes