Preis der Epona GmbH

Nr. 33 Mannschaftsdressur A* Finale

Beginn: 24.05.2021 17:45 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
05 / RuF Bösel e.V. - Lena Tholen
1. 163 Caribbean Girl
S \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Companiero x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ Z: Meiners,Cord \ B: Stuckenberg,Anke
 
GER
Klara Stuckenberg
RUFV Bösel e.V.
2. 21 Armani Crown
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Antango x Laurentio \ Z: Herzog,Franz \ B: Pleye,Sabine
 
GER
Pheline Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
3. 428 Donnald
W \ Old \ F \ 2006 \ Don Gregory x Rubinstein I \ Z: Ovelgoenne,Clara \ B: Pleye,Sabine
 
GER
Sabine Pleye
RUFV Bösel e.V.
4. 79 Bleib Cool
W \ Old \ F \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x De Niro \ Z: Berding,Clemens-August \ B: Rensen,Nele
 
GER
Nele Rensen
RUFV Bösel e.V.
01 / RuFV Knyphausen e.V. - Susanne Kluin
5. 595 Habanero 19
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Herzensdieb x De Niro \ Z: Gaede,Joachim \ B: Giese,Nicole
 
GER
Lea Marie Giese
RUFV Knyphausen
6. 913 Royal Medici
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Royal Doruto x Rouletto \ Z: Janssen,Egon \ B: Mattheis,Cornelia,Mattheis,Dr. Christof
 
GER
Christiane Mattheis Dr.
RUFV Knyphausen
7. 903 Rialto 109
W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Rathenow x Noble Champion \ Z: Schattschneider,Wolfgang \ B: Makulla,Inger
 
GER
Claudia Thiemann
RUFV Knyphausen
8. 507 Fiderfürstin
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Dream of Glory \ Z: Messing,Walter \ B: Theilen,Nantke
 
GER
Nantke Theilen
RUFV Knyphausen
06 / RV Ovelgönne e.V - Christian Heilhecker
9. 902 Rhythm of the Dance
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Rosengold x Del Rio \ Z: ZG Heilhecker, \ B: Poelman,Eske
 
GER
Eske Poelman
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
10. 1052 Velten 7
W \ Trak. \ B \ 2007 \ Heops x King Arthur \ Z: Thümler,Torsten \ B: Thümler,Torsten
 
GER
Kathrin Luks
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
11. 917 Rumpelstilzchen 19
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Rosengold x Del Rio \ Z: Heilhecker,Tina \ B: ZG Heilhecker,Heilhecker,Anna Katharina
 
GER
Aukje Poelman
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
12. 1105 Werdormella
S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Dormello x Akzent II \ Z: Cornelius,Leenert \ B: Cornelius,Leenert
 
GER
Johanna Hackmann
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
04 / RV Visbek e.V. I - Denise Langfermann
13. 712 Lotte B
S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Waldstar xx \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Brockmann,Manuela
 
GER
Carolina Brockmann
RV Visbek e.V.
14. 895 Red Fire 10
W \ Old \ Df \ 2005 \ Rohdiamant x Shamane \ Z: Niemann,Josef \ B: Funke,Ulrike
 
GER
Sarah Funke
RV Visbek e.V.
15. 1010 Sunny-Boy L
W \ Old \ R \ 2010 \ Swarovski x Rotspon \ Z: Langfermann,Daniela \ B: Langfermann,Daniela
 
GER
Saskia Langfermann
RV Visbek e.V.
16. 236 Chester 358
W \ Old \ Db \ 2014 \ Cador x Concetto I \ Z: Behrens,Werner \ B: Behrens,Werner
 
GER
Mona Michelbrand
RV Visbek e.V.


RichterChristine Carstens
Christine Runge