Nr. 03 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

1. Abt.: Preis der Hengststation Dirk Ahlmann
2. Abt.: Preis vom Stall Hennings/Mehrens

Beginn: 01.02.2024 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 78

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 625 Million's Milka
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Canturo \ Z: Fielmann,Günther \ B: Jahn,Laura
 
GER
Laura Jahn
RV Am Wittensee
2. 623 Million Miles
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Colman \ Z: Lantermann-Gies,Nina \ B: Hess,Christoph
 
JPN
Sota Nakajima
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
3. 614 Mien Seuten 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Larimar \ Z: Peters,Timm \ B: Stall Bengtsson GmbH,
 
ITA
Leonardo Canepari
RV Breitenburg e.V.
4. 606 Mbappe P
H \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Clarimo \ Z: Peters,Timm \ B: Peters,Timm,Glisic,Peter
 
AUT
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
5. 555 Lissy Let's Go
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Caracho x Calido I \ Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, \ B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
 
GER
Christian Riedinger
PSG Zwischen den Seen e.V.
6. 552 Linosa 2
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Origi d'O x Literat \ Z: Voß,Thomas \ B: Voß,Thomas
 
GER
Philipp Battermann-Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
7. 548 Lillet 11
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2018 \ Catch x Paramount \ Z: Friedrichsen,Levka \ B: Friedrichsen,Sabine
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
8. 502 Koryara
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2017 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
ITA
Sara Bandera
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
9. 500 Kornblume W
S \ Holst \ RkaSc \ 2017 \ Quibery x NEKTON \ Z: Wiegmann,Ingrid \ B: Wiegmann,Ingrid
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
10. 473 Kan do
S \ OS \ B \ 2018 \ Kannan x Quick Star \ Z: Hansen,Finn \ B: Petersen,Jürgen
 
SWE
Malin Petersen
RuFV Großenwiehe e.V.
11. 470 Kalvary
S \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Barcley x Carpaccio \ Z: Butenschön,Karsten \ B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH,
 
GER
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
12. 4 Akazienhof's Chacoon Lady
S \ OS \ F \ 2018 \ Chacoon Blue x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Kruse,Friedrich \ B: Kruse,Friedrich
 
SWE
Jessica Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
13. 354 Euphoria 15
S \ Hann \ B \ 2018 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Contendro I \ Z: Brüning,Hannes \ B: Köhlbrandt, Hinerk u.Jörgen,
 
POL
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
14. 331 DSP Sonntagskind R
S \ DSP \ Schwb \ 2018 \ Secret x Rubin-Royal \ Z: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra \ B: Gestüt Buckautal/Birgit u.Thomas Ra
 
GER
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
15. 321 Difilou PS
W \ OS \ B \ 2018 \ Diaron x Filou de Muze \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
16. 292 Dalino 18
H \ Westf \ B \ 2019 \ Dacantos x Lissacor \ Z: Henne,Alexander \ B: Ripke,Andreas
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
17. 275 Cristella 6
S \ OS \ F \ 2018 \ Comme il faut x Argentinus \ Z: Schneider,Miriam \ B: Schneider,Miriam
 
GER
Miriam Schneider
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
18. 462 Julischka 60
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2017 \ I'm Special de Muze x Cormint \ Z: Steuer,Lothar \ B: Steuer,Lothar
 
GER
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
19. 191 Choice 26
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Casall x Lux \ Z: Blohm,Peter \ B: Christian Hess Sporthorses GmbH,
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
20. 268 Cosima 315
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Carrico \ Z: Böge,Peter \ B: Gestüt Fohlenhof,
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
21. 171 Chapeau 52
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Casall x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Lass,Gunnar \ B: Nöhren,Wulf
 
GER
Jonte Hansen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
22. 138 Castella 105
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2019 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Heartbreaker \ Z: Zhashkiv Equestrian Sport School, \ B: Distel,Christoph
 
POR
Ricardo Alexandre Valadas Coelho
RV Havighorst e.V.
23. 124 Cash And Go 11
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cash and Carry x Acorado I \ Z: Bahlmann,Kay-Uwe \ B: de Boer-Schwarz,Paula
 
GER
Paula de Boer-Schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
24. 87 Canvara
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Canvaro x Spartacus \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
25. 360 Famosa 36
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2018 \ Lebenstraum x Sixtus \ Z: Lask,Siegfried \ B: Derlin,Nicole
 
GER
Sascha Klemm
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
26. 769 Vino de Angelo
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2018 \ Vagabond de la Pomme x Casado \ Z: Sieger,Stefan \ B: Tuschke,Holger
 
GER
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
27. 109 Carsten AS
W \ Holst \ F \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Centurion \ Z: Schulz,Achim \ B: Schulz,Astrid
 
GER
Andre Schulz
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
28. 688 Quervo
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2018 \ Quibery x Contender \ Z: Tetzlaff,Peter \ B: Tetzlaff,Peter
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
29. 777 Zanzano Blue b
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Quidam de Revel \ Z: North-Trade GmbH & Co.KG, \ B: b-Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Michael Ziems
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
30. 412 Hickstead's Victorious EA
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2018 \ Hickstead White x Lissabon \ Z: Ahn-Ballies,Elisabeth Christina \ B: Ahn-Ballies,Elisabeth Christina
 
GER
Nicola Schweiger
Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.
31. 690 Quick and Easy M
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Quibery x Hermes D'Authieux AA \ Z: Meyer,Harald \ B: Meyer,Harald
 
GER
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
32. 501 Kortina VA
S \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Clarimo x Casall \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
ITA
Sara Bandera
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
33. 247 Copino VA
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Cooper I x Coriano 4 \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V.
34. 708 Reffaello
W \ BWP \ B \ 2017 \ Kadans v.d. Mispelaere x Glasgow van't Merelsnest \ Z: Spiessens K. Horses, \ B: Glöe,Catharina Friederike
 
GER
Catharina Friederike Glöe
RFV Gut Klein Nienhagen e.V.
35. 46 Bradley Cooper 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Balou du Rouet x Dutch Capitol \ Z: Möller,Conrad Carl \ B: Möller,Conrad Carl
 
GER
Brian Benedix
RuFV Rausdorf e.V.
36. 78 Cancon
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cannavaru x Contendro II \ Z: Rijkens,Tjeert \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Anne Reimers
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
37. 119 Cascadeur W 4
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Levisto \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Torben Mölleken
Northern German Eventing e.V.
38. 817 Casuarina 3
S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2018 \ Clarimo x Hermes D'Authieux AA \ Z: Lüneburg,Rasmus \ B: Lüneburg,Rasmus
 
GER
John Walther
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
39. 179 Chayvie GB
W \ DSP \ B \ 2017 \ Chancenreich x Landprinz \ Z: ZG Gantner u.Bausch, \ B: Balios Equestrian Club,
 
GER
Lesley Wulff
RV Floggensee
40. 226 Comme Toi
H \ FWB \ R \ 2018 \ Comme Prévu x Nonstop \ Z: \ B: Vanhanen,Carola
 
FIN
Leona Kunnamo
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
ca. 05:00 Minuten Pause
41. 231 Conlantum U.P.
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Conditus x Quantum \ Z: Harder,Jörg \ B: U.P. Sporthorses GmbH,
 
SUI
Tess Baggenstos
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
42. 252 Coralita
S \ Westf \ B \ 2018 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Embassy I \ Z: Ficht,Andrea \ B: von Hacht,Manuela
 
GER
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
RFV Vierlanden e.V.
43. 282 Cupa
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Catch x Casalito \ Z: Pahl,Uwe \ B: Pahl,Uwe
 
GER
Lena Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
44. 295 Dasmon VA
W \ AESRpf \ B \ 2017 \ Desmond VA x Caretino \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Rabels,Mathilda
 
GER
Mathilda Rabels
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
45. 380 Gainsbourgh P
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Grand Slam VDL (NLD) x Limbus \ Z: Pampaloni,Dr. Corrado \ B: Pampaloni,Dr. Corrado
 
GER
Daniel Heuer
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
46. 506 Kwietschfidel
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2017 \ Quibery x Calido I \ Z: Stall Moorhof, \ B: Peckelhoff,Sinja
 
GER
Marthe Scheel
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
47. 538 Let's Fly 19
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Come and Fly x Contender \ Z: Blohm,Hermann \ B: Blohm,Hermann
 
GER
Henrike Blohm
RV Breitenburg e.V.
48. 547 Lila 22
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Casall \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Stall W-H Hamann,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
49. 560 Lizia
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2018 \ Charleston x Alant \ Z: Ahlmann,Dirk \ B: Ahlmann,Dirk
 
GER
Dirk Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
50. 605 Max V 3
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2017 \ Vannan x Andiamo Z \ Z: Verberne,P. \ B: EPS Sporthorses GmbH,
 
NOR
Erik Preben Strand
TRSG Holstein e.V.
51. 655 Nelia 4
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2018 \ Nubalou W.Z. x Calido I \ Z: Doose,Andreas \ B: Doose,Katharina
 
GER
Carina Lisa Wacks
PSFV Süseler Baum e.V.
52. 702 Quirana M
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2017 \ Quiwi Dream x Carano \ Z: Mohr,Bernd \ B: Gründel,Evelyn
 
GER
Frank Wagner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
53. 51 C'est mon etoile
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2017 \ Charleston x Cassito \ Z: Haalck,Reimer \ B: Jahn,Laura
 
GER
Laura Jahn
RV Am Wittensee
54. 311 Dia Quicka W
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Diamant de Semilly x Quick Star \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
JPN
Sota Nakajima
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
55. 224 Come On Plus
H \ OS \ B \ 2018 \ Comfort x Canvas Plus \ Z: Andersen,Erik M. \ B: Koncept Plus AB,
 
ITA
Leonardo Canepari
RV Breitenburg e.V.
56. 597 Mané P
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Uriko (Clooney NLD) \ Z: Peters,Timm \ B: Peters,Timm
 
AUT
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
57. 646 My Million
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Landos \ Z: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall, \ B: ZG Beuck Zuchtstall,
 
GER
Christian Riedinger
PSG Zwischen den Seen e.V.
58. 103 Carlton Ritz
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Numero Uno \ Z: Johannsen,Stephan \ B: Johannsen,Stephan
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
59. 528 Lavinia 256
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Ramirado \ Z: Franzenburg-Much,Sonja \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
60. 21 Balido 10
W \ Hann \ B \ 2018 \ Balou du Rouet x Calido I \ Z: Ohlhoff,Jürgen-Heinrich \ B: Ulonska,Herbert
 
SWE
Malin Petersen
RuFV Großenwiehe e.V.
61. 237 Constanzehof's Stitch
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2018 \ Stakkato Gold x Casall \ Z: Jahr,Isabel \ B: Jahr,Isabel
 
GER
Dirk Schrade
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
62. 463 K - Juna
S \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Clearway x Catoo \ Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ B: Ohlsen,Gerd
 
FIN
Niclas Aromaa
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
63. 621 Millieno B
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2017 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Lasino \ Z: Brinkop,Hans \ B: Brinkop,Hans
 
GER
Antonia-Selina Brinkop
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
64. 120 Cascalido 6
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Cascadello I x Carry \ Z: Ahlmann,Cay \ B: Ahlmann,Cay
 
POL
Cassandra Orschel
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
65. 711 Samba 207
S \ Trak. \ Schi \ 2017 \ Solar x Windfall \ Z: Zimmermann,Christof \ B: Zimmermann,Christof
 
GER
Rebecca-Juana Gerken
RuFV Husberg u.U.e.V.
66. 315 Diaccoubeto PS
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2018 \ Diaron x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Tim Markus
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
67. 340 Eckard JH
H \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Emerald van het Ruytershof x Clearway \ Z: Hansen,Jan \ B: Hansen,Jan
 
GER
Andreas Ripke
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
68. 33 Be My Best 9
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Big Star x Cormint \ Z: Steuer,Lothar \ B: Steuer,Lothar
 
GER
Inga Czwalina
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
69. 355 Everest CR
W \ Dt.Pf \ BSchi \ 2018 \ El Clarimo x Cascadello I \ Z: Clausen,Georg \ B: ZG Familie Clausen,
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
70. 741 Tinder 5
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2018 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Emerald van het Ruytershof \ Z: van Kessel,Hans \ B: BG Ahlmann u. van Kessel,
 
GER
Hannes Ahlmann
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
71. 566 Lotteria von der Söhr
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Harley VDL x Nabab de Reve \ Z: Zanetti,Franca \ B: Hof Söhr GbR,
 
GER
Jonte Hansen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
72. 821 Cornet's Oreo S
W \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2018 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ Z: Hans J. u.Tim Sievers, \ B: Sievers,Dr. Tim
 
GER
Paula de Boer-Schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
73. 86 Cantaro H
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2018 \ Canvaro x Casall \ Z: Hennings,Wiebke \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef
 
GER
Alessa Hennings
RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV
74. 810 Askaban 29
W \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Acodetto I x Caretino \ Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg \ B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
 
GER
Sascha Klemm
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
75. 626 Millions Delight
S \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Cachas \ Z: Rehder,Peter \ B: Cordsen-Tuschke,Rita
 
GER
Lena Tuschke
RFV Wilhelminenhof Ladelund e.V.
76. 5 Akazienhofs Chacobat
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2017 \ Chacoon Blue x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Kruse,Friedrich \ B: Kruse,Friedrich
 
SWE
Jessica Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
77. 425 I'm Lumia
S \ Holst \ F \ 2018 \ I'm Special de Muze x Cascadello I \ Z: Fielmann,Günther \ B: b-Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Michael Ziems
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
78. 739 The Millionaire 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2018 \ Million Dollar (Million Dollar x Contendro I \ Z: Bertow,Dirk \ B: Brückner,Almut
 
GER
Georg Friedrich Rixen
RSG Groß Buchwald


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterChristian Schacht
Ove Asmussen