Nr. 10 Youngster Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl. M** Spezial

Preis von b-horses

Beginn: 03.02.2024 11:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 45

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 729 Starbucks 27
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Stakkato x Colman \ Z: Völz,Jeanette \ B: Glisic,Peter
 
AUT
Peter Glisic
RV Breitenburg e.V.
2. 531 Le Roi 14
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2016 \ Kannan x Lux \ Z: Maarse,D. \ B: Milkau,Axel
 
IRL
Nano Healy
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
3. 479 Kasanga VA
S \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Diamant de Semilly x Casall \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,Petersen,Thomas
 
GER
Tjade Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
4. 91 Capricioso VA
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2015 \ Clarimo x Casall \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
5. 440 Indira P
S \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago \ Z: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen \ B: Pöhls,Hans Jürgen
 
GER
Philipp Battermann-Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
6. 416 Holly TH
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Casall x Cassini I \ Z: Thomsen,Hans \ B: Thomsen,Dirk
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
7. 316 Diamant de Celeberty Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2017 \ Diamant de Semilly x Casmir Z \ Z: Lucht-Dreeßen,Marleen Mary-Ann \ B: Lucht-Dreeßen,Marleen Mary-Ann
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
8. 351 Ernsty
W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2016 \ Hym d'Isigny x C-Indoctro \ Z: Wagner,Christina \ B: Wagner,Christina
 
GER
Frank Wagner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
9. 822 Cookie S
W \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2017 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ Z: Hans J. u.Tim Sievers, \ B: Sievers,Dr. Tim
 
GER
Paula de Boer-Schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
10. 234 Conscha 3
H \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Cascadello II x Canturo \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Stall W-H Hamann,
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
11. 107 Carolina 53
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2017 \ Crunch x Landjunge \ Z: Block,Klaus \ B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.e.V.
12. 139 Catan 18
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2016 \ Clinton x Concetto I \ Z: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo
 
GER
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
13. 114 Casallfino
H \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Casaltino x Corofino I \ Z: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst, \ B: Luther-Team/Stall Eichhorst,
 
GER
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
14. 79 Candero W
W \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Cancara x Candillo \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
15. 6 Akazienhofs Charakta
S \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Chacoon Blue x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Kruse,Friedrich \ B: Kruse,Friedrich
 
SUI
Andreas Erni
RV Breitenburg e.V.
16. 816 Rinoa HW
S \ BWP \ DB \ 2017 \ Bamako de Muze x Caspar (Berlin) \ Z: Huttener,Gill \ B: U.P. Sporthorses GmbH,
 
GER
Johanna Kühl
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.
17. 685 Que - Pasa van de Fruitkorf
W \ BWP \ B \ 2016 \ Comme il faut x President \ Z: Blocken,Willy \ B: AA Equestrian KB,
Annika Axelsson
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
18. 767 Viking 29
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x NEKTON \ Z: Leffers,Bärbel \ B: Lüneburg,Rasmus
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
19. 23 Baloucan
H \ Holst \ F \ 2013 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cancara \ Z: Hartz,Oliver \ B: Stall Tjeert Rijkens,von Borstel,Fehim
 
DEN
Lars Bak Andersen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
20. 25 Barbaresco 6
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2016 \ Bentley van de Heffinck x Canabis \ Z: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold, \ B: Pferdezucht Dr. Rowold,
 
GER
Lennard Thomsen
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
21. 60 Caeser 6
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2017 \ Cicero Z x Adorado \ Z: Vadebo NV, \ B: b-Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Timo Evers
RV Badendorf
22. 106 Carmina von der Streem
S \ OS \ B \ 2016 \ Cash and Carry x Baldini I \ Z: Harbeck,Rolf \ B: Harbeck,Rolf
 
FRA
Cedric Becat
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
23. 181 Cherry Pop
S \ Holst \ F \ 2016 \ Casall x Clarimo \ Z: Kowalski,Gabriele \ B: Welding,Ira Christina
 
GER
Nicole Klement
TSG Pferdezentrum Fister e.V.
24. 273 Criminal Blue
S \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Plot Blue x Contender \ Z: Hedt,Reimer \ B: Stieper,Finn
 
GER
Thore Stieper
RV Breitenburg e.V.
25. 302 Delta b
S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2016 \ Darco x Quintender \ Z: Riehm,Bernd \ B: b-Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Michael Ziems
RFV Kastanienhof e.V
26. 323 Diva 649
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Dinken x Legolas \ Z: Meyer,Harald \ B: Albrecht,Arne
 
GER
Hendrik Meyer
RV Esingen u.U.e.V. von 1925
27. 402 H-Cornela
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2015 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Caretino \ Z: Meyer,Friedrich \ B: Stadel,Camilla Laura,Langkjaer-Stadel,Eva
 
GER
Lilly Matthes
RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.
28. 422 I am Annelie's Sister
S \ AESRpf \ B \ 2016 \ Lord Siclau x Pessoa VDL \ Z: van der Oetelaar,C.A.M. \ B: Fröhberg,Valerie
 
GER
Valerie Fröhberg
RuFV Großenhof Felde e.V.
29. 187 Chino 30
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2014 \ Chin Champ x Calato \ Z: Freiherr von Meerheimb,Hans-Wilh. \ B: Wally Shaker Sportpferde,
 
GER
Brian Benedix
RuFV Rausdorf e.V.
30. 553 Lintero 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Livello x Quintero \ Z: Magens,Hobe \ B: Magens,Hobe
 
GER
Lena Magens
RV Breitenburg e.V.
31. 564 Lord Jumpleroy
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Lord Fauntleroy x Clearway \ Z: Schüder,Günter \ B: Schüder,Jörn
 
GER
Pia Sophie Haensel
RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V.
32. 53 Cabal VA
H \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Casall x Verdi (Q-Verdi) \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: von Allwörden,Manfred
 
IRL
Diarmuid Howley
TRSG Holstein e.V.
33. 365 Fearless 15
S \ SF \ B \ 2015 \ For Pleasure x Diamant de Semilly \ Z: \ B: M & M GbR,
 
IRL
Nano Healy
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V.
34. 403 Heidi 678
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Cannavaru x Cash and Carry \ Z: ZG Christiansen, Hoenck u.Wollenber \ B: Struck,Karen
 
GER
Philipp Battermann-Voss
RFV Höllnhof e.V.Schülp
35. 436 Imme TH
S \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Dinken x Caretino \ Z: Thomsen,Hans \ B: Thomsen,Dirk
 
NED
Arne van Heel
RuFV Obere Arlau Sitz Behrendorf
36. 760 Van Dyke 12
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2017 \ Van Gogh x Quite Capitol \ Z: Dethlefs,Max \ B: Johannsen,Peter-Levsen,Dethlefs,Dr. Carsten
 
GER
Jan Meves
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
37. 304 Denana
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Dinken x Ibisco xx \ Z: ZG Lass, Johann-Peter u.Gunnar, \ B: Schröder,Dirk
 
GER
Frank Wagner
PSV Friedrichshulde e.V.
38. 63 Calidino
H \ Holst \ B \ 2017 \ Calido I x Caretino \ Z: Schacht,Ernst \ B: Weber,Renate
 
GER
Paula de Boer-Schwarz
Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.
39. 203 Ciselle
S \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Cascadello I x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ B: Hamann,Wulf-Hinrich
 
GER
Linn Hamann
RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde
40. 423 I am what I am
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2017 \ I'm Special de Muze x Tinka's Boy \ Z: Hellmold,Mirko \ B: Peters,Maria-Elisabeth
 
GER
Lennert Hauschild
RV Sittensen u.U.e.V.
41. 336 Dynamite Z 2
W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2016 \ Dallas VDL (ex Indouglas van h x Casall \ Z: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo \ B: Hirrle,Heinz-Ingo
 
GER
Heinz-Ingo Hirrle
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
42. 190 Chloe la Quadra
S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2015 \ Casall x Contendro I \ Z: Knickrehm,Klaus \ B: Valdez Ferrand,Napoleon
 
GER
Jesse Luther
RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.
43. 126 Cashflow W
W \ Holst \ B \ 2016 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Candillo \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
45. 814 Chabaloue
W \ DSP \ F \ 2015 \ Chap II x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Biesinger,Wolfgang \ B: b-Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Johanna Kühl
RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterChristian Schacht
Dieter Stut