Thursday 17. October 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warm-up Day | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 10 | Prize of Saaten Union Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition ”small” 1,15m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 13 | LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presents Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition ”medium” (1.25m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 16 | Prize of Schockemöhle Sports Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition “large” (1.45m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:10 | 7 | 1. Qualifier for the Poresta Youngster-Cup Int. jumping competition in two phases for 7-8y. old horses (1.35m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 1 | Prize of P.S.I. Performance Sales International Int. jumping competition (1.35m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 18. October 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Family Day | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:40 | 11 | Prize of Saaten Union Int. SML-Tour: Accumulator competition ”small” (1.15m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 14 | LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presents Int. SML-Tour: Accumulator competition ”medium” (1.25m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 17 | Prize of Schockemöhle Sports Int. SML-Tour: Accumulator competition “large” (1.40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:20 | 2 | Prize of Lutz Goessing International jumping Competition (1.45m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:20 | 8 | In Memoriam Dietrich Schulze – 2. Qualifier Poresta Youngster-Cup Int. jumping competition 1,40m for 7-8 years old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Night | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:10 | 25 | Prize of Thiele Glas Hermann Schridde Gedächtnispreis Final 2013 Nat. jumping competition 1,25 m for juniors & young riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:40 | 3 | Prize of Institut der Norddeutschen Wirtschaft & Deutsche Messe AG Int. competition in two phases (1.45m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:35 | 24 | Pavo Prize Wettkampf der Bezirks-Pferdesportverbände Nat. team competition 1,35 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 19. October 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Solem Halbfinale | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 12 | Prize of Saaten Union Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition in two phases ”small” (1.15m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 15 | LAVAZZA A MODO MIO presents Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition in two phases ”medium” (1.25m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 18 | Prize of Schockemöhle Sports Int. SML-Tour: jumping competition in two phases „Large“ (1.40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:10 | 9 | Poresta Youngster-Cup - Final Int. jumping competition with jump-off for 7-8y. old horses (1.40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:40 | Power and Precision - demonstration of driving Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 5 | Solem Luxembourg Prize Int. World ranking list competition 1,50m with jump-off DKB-Riders Tour Qualifier Big Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Winner‘s Night | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:40 | 21 | Prize given by Madeleine Winter-Schulze Grand Prix de Dressage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | 4 | Prize of ISC Financial Group Limited-Championat of Hanover Int. World ranking list competition with jump-off (1.50m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:00 | 19 | Paul Schockemöhle Logistics presents: F.E.I. World Cup™ Four in hand Driving Int. time obstacle competition (one round) |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | German Classics After Show Party | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 20. October 2013 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
German Classics Dressur Spezial | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:40 | 23 | Pferdesportverband Hanover presents: The Team competition freestyle dressage Kl.M* of the BezirksPferdesportverbände Team competition freestyle dressage Kl.M* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:10 | 22 | Prize of P.S.I. Performance Sales International Grand Prix de Dressage Freestyle with music |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:35 | Presentation of top class dressage pony stallions Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
German Classics Final | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:05 | 6 | Solartechnik Stiens Grand Prix - DKB-Riders Tour - Rating competition 2013 - Evaluation stage of the Solartechnik Stiens Nordcup 2013 - Int. World ranking list competition over two rounds (1.55m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Solartechnik Stiens Nordcup 2013 Current Standing after 8th leg in Hannover |
download | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DKB-Riders Tour Current Standing after 6th leg in Hannover |
download | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:20 | 20 | Klingenberg Designklassiker Prize: F.E.I. World Cup™ Four in hand Driving Int. time obstacle competition over two rounds |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |