Tuesday 06. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | Herwart von der Decken-Schau |
results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday 07. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 35 | Prize of Akzent Hotel Höltje, Verden Jumping test Kl A ** Qualification 4-year-old-horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 36 | Prize of Rampelmann & Spliethoff OHG Jumping test Kl. L Qualification 5-year-old-horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 29 | Prize of Hof Brüning Prize of Forsthaus Heiligenberg Dressage test 4-year-old mares and geldings |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 28 | Prize of Stall von Unger Dressage test 3-year-old horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 30 | Prize of EMB Edelstahl- u. Metallhandel GmbH, Syke Dressage test 4-year-old stallions |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 45 | „Children Youngstars Cup“ presented by Hengsthaltung Kemper Dressurprüfung Kl. L |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 08. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 37 | Prize of Bohlmann Reitböden Jumping test Kl. M Qualification 6-year-old-horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:45 | 12 | Prize of Ehler Philipp GmbH, Verden CSI Am A+B – Gaudemus Equis - Int. Comp. (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 15 | Prize of Ehler Philipp GmbH, Verden CSI Am A+B – Gaudemus Equis - Int. Comp. (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 18 | Prize of Ehler Philipp GmbH, Verden CSI Am A+B – Gaudemus Equis - Int. Comp. (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 9 | Prize of MSD-Tiergesundheit, Unterschleißheim International Jumping competition penalties/time (1.35 m) 1st qualification Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 1 | Prize of Peer Span GmbH, Preetz International Jumping competition penalties/time (1.40 m) 1st qualification Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:30 | 27 | Prize of Tierärztlichen Praxis Ottersberg Dressage test 3-year-old mares and geldings |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 41 | Prize of Gestüt Bonhomme, Werder Preis des Hof Rosenthal ZG Sahlmann u. Schmitz Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. L Qualification for Bundeschampionat for 5-year-old dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 42 | Prize of Uelzener Allgemeine Versicherungs-Gesellschaft a.G Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. M Qualification for Bundeschampionat for 6-year-old dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 10 | Prize of Pferdesportverbands Hannover e.V International Jumping competition penalties/time (1.40 m) 2nd qualification Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 2 | Prize of Zeppelin Baumaschinen GmbH, Achim International Jumping competition penalties/time (1.40 m) 2nd qualification Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 4 | Prize of ALMASED Wellness GmbH International Jumping competition penalties/time (1.45 m) 1st qualification Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 13 | Prize of Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen CSI Am A+ B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Accumulator competition (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 16 | Prize of Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen CSI Am A+ B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Accumulator competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 19 | Prize of Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co.KG, Bremen CSI Am A+ B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Accumulator competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 48 | Amateur-Springreiter-Club Trophy 2019 Jumping competition Kl. M** |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 46 | „Children Youngstars Cup“ presented by Hengsthaltung Kemper Dressage competition Kl. L |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 25 | Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung Piaff-Förderpreis-Vorbereitungsprüfung Dressage competition Kl. S*** with piaffe and passage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | Presentation of Verden Foal (jumpers) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 23 | NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2019 St. Georg Special Qualifikation zur Finalqualifikation zum NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2019 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niedersachsenhalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | Verden Foal Auction |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 10. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 49 | Amateur-Springreiter-Club Trophy 2019 Opening competition for qualifcation for jumping competition Kl. S* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 14 | Prize of Waldhausen GmbH & Co.KG, Köln CSI Am A+B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Jumping competion with 2 phases (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 17 | Prize of Waldhausen GmbH & Co.KG, Köln CSI Am A+B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Jumping competion with 2 phases (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 20 | Prize of Waldhausen GmbH & Co.KG, Köln CSI Am A+B - Gaudemus Equis - Int. Jumping competion with 2 phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 7 | Prize of Anheuser-Busch Inbev GmbH, Bremen International speed derby Kl. S |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 11 | Prize of Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark International jumping competition with 2 phases (1.40 m) Final Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 3 | Prize of Günter Badenhop Fleischwerke KG, Verden International jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) Final Medium Tour - Championat von Verden - |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 5 | Prize of Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze, Wedemark International jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) 2nd qualification Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 8 | Prize of ATLAS von der Wehl GmbH, Lauenbrück Six bars competition International |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | Evening Gala-Show presented by Kreissparkasse Verden and supported by Lotterie „Sparen und Gewinnen“ Free Entry |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:00 | Big Light-Show & fireworks presented by FOCKE & CO, Verden |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 21 | Prize of Almased Wellness GmbH, Bienenbüttel International dressage competition S*** Grand Prix de Dressage |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 47/1 | NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL Führzügelwettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 47/2 | NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL Führzügelwettbewerb |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | Presentation of Verden Broodmare and Foal (dressage) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 24 | NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2019 St. Georg Special, Finalqualifikation zum NÜRNBERGER-BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2019 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 26 | Prize of Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung Piaff-Förderpreis-Wertungsprüfung Dressage competition Kl. S – Grand Prix |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niedersachsenhalle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | Verden Broodmare and Foal Auction (dressage) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 11. August 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadium | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 38 | Prize of Guido Klatte, Lastrup, International Equine Service Jumping test Kl. L, 4-year-old horses Finale Hannoveraner Springpferde-Championat |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 39 | Prize of R+V/VTV Versicherungen Hannover and of Volksbank Aller-Weser eG, Hoya Jumping competition Kl. M with jump-off 5-year-old horses Finale Hannoveraner Springpferde-Championat |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 40 | Prize of Hannoveraner Verband und FRH, Verden Jumping competition Kl. M with jump-off 6-year-old horses Finale Hannoveraner Springpferde-Championat |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 50 | Prize of Amateur-Springreiterclub Deutschland e.V. Jumping competition Kl. S* with jump-pff Qualifikationsprüfung zum Finale der Amateur-Spring-Reiter-Club Trophy 2019 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 6 | Grand Prix of Reiterstadt Verden International jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) Final Large Tour Special price by Stadtwerke Verden |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage-Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 33 | Prize of VILSA-Brunnen Otto Rodekohr GmbH Dressage test 4-year-old mares and geldings Finale Hannoveraner Reitpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 31 | Prize of Neemann OHG, Leer Dressage test 3-year-old mares and geldings Finale Hannoveraner Reitpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 34 | Prize of Zucht u. Verkaufsstall Herbert Kruse, Hamburg Dressage test 4-year-old stalltions Finale Hannoveraner Reitpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 32 | Prize of Stall von Unger, Häuslingen Dressage test 3-year-old stalltions Finale Hannoveraner Reitpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 22 | Prize of Frau Madeleine Winter-Schulze International dressage competition S*** Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 43 | Prize of Etelser Käsewerk GmbH Dressage competition Kl. L, 5-year-old horses Finale Hannoveraner Dressurpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 44 | Prize of Uelzener Allgemeine Versicherungs-Gesellschaft a.G. Dressage competition Kl. L, 6-year-old horses Finale Hannoveraner Dressurpferde-Championat |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |