Thursday 26. June 2014
14:00 1 Prize of Böckmann Haustechnik GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
15:45 2 Prize of PV Construction Germany GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
17:00 22 Prize of R+V Versicherung, Generalvertretung Alexander Kuschel
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
Friday 27. June 2014
08:00 19 Prize of Mr. Franz-Rudolf Sanktjohanser, Kuntershof
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
09:45 10 Prize of Brandenburg Unternehmensgruppe, Goldenstedt
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSIAm-B - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
10:30 3 Prize of Bochers Immobilienbüro, Cloppenburg
Int jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier for class 8
course start list results
13:00 23 Prize of Firma MB Holzdesign, Garrel
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
14:00 13 Prize of GM Wienken Bioenergie GmbH & Co. KG
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
CSIAm-B - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
15:00 16 Prize of Brück GmbH, Münster
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSIAm-A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
16:15 24 Prize of Firma Bauunternehmen Heinz Diekgerdes GmbH, Lastrup
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1. Qualifier for class 7
course start list results
17:30 4 Prize of Tierärztlichen Gemeinschaftspraxis Drs. B. & T. Janetzko & Dr. A. Lange GbR
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
1st Qualifier for class 9 (Grand Prix)
course start list results
    Party with DJ Nucki
Saturday 28. June 2014
09:00 20 Prize of Sandmann GmbH, Hüven
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
11:00 5 Prize of Firma Usedom-Bike-Hotel & Suites, Gerold Vaske
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 274.5.3
2nd Qualifier for class 8
course start list results
13:00 25 Prize of Volksbank Lastrup e.V.
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
13:30 11 Prize of Pferdeklinik Mühlen
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.20 m)
CSIAm-B - 238.2.1
course start list results
14:15 6 Prize of Marble & More s.r.l., Italy
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.2
2nd Qualifier for class 9 (Grand Prix)
course start list results
16:40 14 Preis der Gemeinde Lastrup
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m)
CSIAm-B - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
17:00 17 Prize of LVM - Landwirtschaftlicher Versicherungsverein Münster A.G
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m)
CSIAm-A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
17:30 26 Prize of Schockemöhle Sports GmbH, Mühlen
Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.1
2nd Qualifier for class 27
course start list results
18:00 7 Prize of Sprehe Geflügel- und Tiefkühlfeinkost Handels GmbH & Co. KG
Int. accumulator competition (1.40 m)
CSIU25 A - FEI Art. 269.1,2,3,5 und 215.3
course start list results
    Party with DJ Nucki
Sunday 29. June 2014
08:30 21 Prize of Mr. Bernhard Wendeln, Garrel
Int. Springprüfung nach Strafpunkten und Zeit (1.30 m)
CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1
course start list results
10:00 12 Prize of Gestüt Tannenhof, Fam. Plönzke
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.20 m)
CSIAm-B - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
10:45 15 Preis der Saaten Union GmbH
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m)
CSIAm-A - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
11:30 18 Prize of Logaer Maschinenbau GmbH
Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.40 m)
CSIAm-A - FEI Art. 274.5.3
course start list results
12:15 27 Prize of Ingo Brunken GmbH
Int. Jumping competition with one jump off (1.30 m)
CSICh A - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Final Children
course start list results
13:30 8 Prize of Firma Schäfers Hotel+Bistro & Fam. Ludger Thomas
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40 m)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Small Final
course start list results
15:30 9 Prize Firma BPM GmbH & Fam. Gribbe
Int. jumping competition with one jump off (1.40)
CSI U25 A - FEI Art. 238.2.2
Grand Prix
course start list results