Thursday 16. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | VET - Check: CSIAm A+B |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | Warm Up |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | VET - Check: CSI3* / CSIYH1* |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:30 | 12 | ESCON Spring Club Int. competition against the clock (1,15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 15 | ESCON Spring Club International jumping competition against the clock (1,25m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 17. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 1 | Prize of Hardenberg GolfResort Opening competion CSI3* International jumping competition against the clock (1,40m) Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 Opening competion CSI3* Special ranking |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 13 | Prize of Bäckerei Thiele ESCON Spring Club International jumping competition against the clock 1,15m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 16 | ESCON Spring Club International jumping competition against the clock 1,30m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 10 | RUTHMANN presents: Youngster Tour Der Hersteller von LKW-Hubarbeitsbühnen für Vermieter, Privat, Handwerk, Industrie und Kommunen International jumping competition for youngsters - 1,40m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EAM - Your local partner for energy presents the evening show | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:15 | 18 | EAM - Ihr Energiepartner aus der Region presents: Internationale Hardenberg Silver Tour 1. Qualifikationsprüfung um die Silberne Peitsche International jumping competition against the clock (1,40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | Live-Music |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 2 | Prize of Kreis-Sparkasse Northeim International jumping competition with jump-off (1,45m) 1st qualifaction for the Grand Prix - Golden whip |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | Live-Music |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | Foal presentation und following Live-Music |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 18. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 17 | ESCON Spring Club International 2-phase jumping competition 1,35 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 3 | Prize of Gemeinde Nörten-Hardenberg International accumulator competition (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 19 | Prize of Hardenberg-Wilthen AG Internationale Hardenberg Silver Tour 2nd qualification for the silver whip International jumping competition against the clock (1,40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | 4 | Championat of Nörten-Hardenberg presented by: MITSUBISHI MOTORS in Deutschland Piepenbrock Dienstleistungen GmbH & Co. KG beckers bester GmbH International jumping competition Kl. S with jump-off 1,50 m 2nd qualification for the Grand Prix - Golden whip Car for the winner by MITSUBISHI MOTORS Deutschland Special prize for the youngest competitior by beckers bester GmbH |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evening show - Gothaer Night | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 5 | Prize of family Pokorny, Holzminden International jumping competition against the clock 1,45m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | 11 | König Trophy ausgetragen als Finale der Zukunftspaare des Sports International jumping competition with jump-off for 7-year-old horses (1,40m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:05 | Show presented by Höppner Management & Consultant GmbH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:15 | 6 | Gothaer Trophy International jumping competition with winning round (1,45m) Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 International jumping competition with winning round (1,45m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23:40 | Musikeinzug -Live-Music and fireworks |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 19. May 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day program | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 20 | ESCON Spring Club International 2-phase jumping competition 1,40 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 14 | ESCON Spring Club International 2-phase umping competition 1,20 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 21 | Finals of the silver whip Internationale Hardenberg Silver Tour Int. Competition with jump off (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 8 | Prize of Südniedersächsischen Wirtschaft Internationale speed and handiness competition Kl. S 1,50 m Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25 Internationale speed and handiness competition Kl. S 1,50 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:35 | 7 | Prize of Hardenberg Distillery & des Glaswerkes Ernstthal Grand Prix - Golden whip International jumping competition with jump-off (1,60m) Car for the winner by MITSUBISHI MOTORS Deutschland |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 9 | Last Chance International jumping competition Kl. S against the clock 1,40 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |