Wednesday 21. April 2021
Dressurarena
14:00 1 Prize of Performance Sales International GmbH
CDI1* - FEI Prix St.Georges
start list results
Springstadion
09:00 18 Prize by Albert Kerbl GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties (1.15 m)
1st qualification for 5-year-old horses
course start list results
09:45 21 Prize by Performace Sales International GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties (1.25 m)
2st qualification for 6-year-old horses
course start list results
12:30 24 Prize by Theurer Trucks GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,35 m)
1st qualification for 7-year-old horses
course start list results
15:30 11 Prize by Hof Kasselmann GmbH Co. KG
CSI2* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and time (1.30 m)
Opening Competition
course start list results
Thursday 22. April 2021
Dressurarena
09:00 31 Qualification for the final qualification for
NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL for dressage riders

St.Georg Special*
start list results
14:00 3 Prize by Helenenhof - Familie Schwiebert
CDI4* - FEI Grand Prix
start list results
Springstadion
09:30 19 Prize by Albert Kerbl GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,15 m)
2nd qualification for 5-year-old horses
course start list results
10:30 22 Prize by Allspan Spanverarbeitungs GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,25 m)
2nd qualification for 6-year-old horses
course start list results
12:30 25 Prize by Theurer Trucks GmbH & Co. KG
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,35 m)
2nd qualification for 7-year-old horses
course start list results
15:45 12 Prize by High Score Performance Ground
CSI2* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,35 m)
Medium Tour
course start list results
21:15 13 Prize of Osnabrück Boys
CSI2* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,40 m) under Floodlight
Large Tour
Special prize by Firma UVEX
start list results
Friday 23. April 2021
Dressurarena
09:00 5 Prize by a patroness of dressage sports
CDI4* - FEI Grand Prix
Qualification for competition no. 6 Grand Prix Special with music
start list results
16:00 2 Prize by Hengststation van Uytert
CDI1* - FEI Intermediaire I
Special prize by Firma UVEX
start list results
Springstadion
08:00 Warm Up - Special Qualification start list
09:30 14 Prize of Malermeisters Wahrenberg
CSI2* - Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and Time (1,35 m)
Medium Tour
course start list results
13:30 15 Prize of LVM Versicherung AG
CSI2* - Jumping Competition with jump off (1,45 m)
Large Tour
Qualification for the rating competition of BEMER Riders Tour 2021
course start list results
18:00 35 Prize given by the brand Derby Pferdefutter

National Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and time
1st qualification for the finals for Deutschlands U25 Springpokal
der Stiftung deutscher Spitzenpferdesport
course start list results
20:30 TRAINING for Competitors - Prf. 6 - CDI4* Grand Prix Special start list
21:30 TRAINING for the Competitors - Prf. 4 - CDI4* Grand Prix Freestyle start list
Saturday 24. April 2021
Dressurarena
08:30 38 LVM Youngster Championat Finales
National dressage competition. Kl.L
start list results
11:00 33 Prize by Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)

National dressage competition Kl. S***
Qualification competition for Louisdor-Preis finals qualification
start list results
15:30 32 Finals qualification for
NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressurreiter 2021

St.Georg Special*
start list results
Springstadion
08:00 36 Prize by Familie Müter
National Jumping Competition acc. to Penalties and time
Springprüfung Kl.S**
2nd qulification for the final qualifiction for Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung deutscher Spitzenpferdesport
course start list results
09:30 20 Prize by Albert Kerbl GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition with two phases (1.15 m)
Finals 5-year-old horses
course start list results
10:10 23 Prize by Froneri Deutschland GmbH
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition with two phases (1.25 m)
Finals for 6-year-old-horses
course start list results
12:00 16 Prize by Jaguar Land Rover Deutschland GmbH
CSI2* - Jumping Competition with jump off (1,40/1,45 m)
Final Medium Tour CSI2*
Special prize by Firma UVEX
course start list results
18:15 6 Höveler Pferdefutter presents
CDI4* - FEI Grand Prix Special with music
start list results
21:20 4 Prize by Nordpack GmbH
CDI4* - FEI Grand Prix Freestyle - under floodlight
start list results
Sunday 25. April 2021
Dressurarena
08:00 7 Prize by Roeckl Sporthandschuh GmbH & Co. KG
CDI4* - FEI Grand Prix
start list results
12:00 34 Qualification for the Louisdor-Preis Finals
Prize by Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung
Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN)

National Dressage competition Kl.S***
Special prize by Firma UVEX
start list results
Springstadion
08:00 26 Prize by Theurer Trucks GmbH & Co. KG
CSIYH1* - Jumping Competition with jump-off (1.35 m)
Finals 7-year-old horses
course start list results
11:00 37 Prize by Familie Müter
Final qualification for Deutschlands U25 Springpokal
der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport

National Jumping Competition with jump-off Kl.S***
start list results
12:45 17 Prize by BEMER INT. AG
CSI2* - Jumping Competition with two rounds (1,45 m)
Rating competition for BEMER Riders-Tour 2021 in 2 rounds
course start list results
    BEMER Riders Tour 2021
Current standing after 1st stage
download
16:30 10 CSISp* Springprüfung Kl. S**** Fehler/Zeit (1,60 m) course start list results
cont. 8 Special OG SelectionTraining start list