Wednesday 23. April 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
jumping arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 8 | Prize of dietz BLUMEN & EVENTS Int. opening competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSI 4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased dressage arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 1 | Prize of Schmidt Zoo & Garten Int. dressage competition - FEI Prix St. Georges CDI1* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 34 | RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. presents the Final of the Amateurs Tour Ankumer Dressage Club Nat. dressage competition - S3 CDN |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plaza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | Eröffnungsfeier „Zukunft und Hoffnung geben - Wir bleiben am Ball!“ |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday 24. April 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
jumping arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 9 | Prize of Performance Sales International Int. jumping competition in tow phases (1.40 m) CSI 4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 1st Qualifier Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 17 | Prize of Vitra GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock for 7- and 8 year old horses (1.35 m/1.40 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 1st Qualifier Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | Excalibur Horse Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:45 | 13 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co.KG Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.45 m) CSI 4* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Special award of Uvex |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased dressage arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 30 | Opening competition Nürnberger Burg-Pokal Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special CDN |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:37 | 2 | Prize of Fa. A. Rawie GmbH & Co. KG Int. dressage competition - FEI Intermediaire I CDI1* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 25. April 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
jumping arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 18 | Prize of Hagen Int. jumping competition against the clock for 7- and 8 year old horses (1.40 m/1.45 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.1 2nd qualifier - Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 10 | Prize of Performance Sales International Int. speed jumping competition (1.40 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 239/263 2nd Qualifier Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 14 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition in tow phases (1.50 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 274.5.3 Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Special award of Uvex |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.16:45 | Excalibur Horse Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 20 | Prize of Firma Levien Druck GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 238.1.2 SML Tour - Small |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 23 | Prize of Peden Bloodstock GmbH Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.1.2 SML Tour - Medium |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 26 | Prize of Städtereinigung HHG Holtmeyer GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 238.1.2 SML Tour - Large |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased dressage arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 32 | Louisdor-Preis Qualifier Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II 2014 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 3 | Prize of WIK Elektro- Hausgeräte Vertriebs GmbH & Co. Produktions KG Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage CDI4* Qualifier for Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
rating competition for the special award of Banki & Sohn Juweliere |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:15 | 35 | RSC Osnabrücker Land e.V. presents Final of the Amateurs Tour of Ankumer Dressage Club Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges freestyle CDN |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
hall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 36/1 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 36/2 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 36/3 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 36/4 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 36/5 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 36/6 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 36/7 | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plaza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian night |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 26. April 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
jumping arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 21 | Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück Int. accumulator competition CSIAmB - FEI Art. 269.1,2,5 and 215,3 SML Tour - Small |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 24 | Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück Int. accumulator competition (1.35 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 269.1,2,5 and 215,3 SML Tour - Medium |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 27 | Prize of Sparkasse Osnabrück Int. accumulator competition (1.40 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 269.1,2,5 and 215,3 SML Tour - Large |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 19 | Prize of Bankhaus Lampe KG Int. jumping competition with jump off for 7- and 8 year old horses (1.40 m/1.45 m) CSIYH1* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 Final - Youngster Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Special award from family Johannpeter |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | Excalibur Horse Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 | 15 | Prize of LVM Versicherung Int. jumping competition with jump off (1.50 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 238.2.2 Large Tour - Qualifier for DKB-RIDERS TOUR |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
special award of Banki & Sohn Juweliere for the best girl rider |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.14:00 | auction of the ,,Red Horse' |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:35 | Excalibur Horse Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 12 | Prize of Hof Kasselmann GmbH & Co. KG Int jumping competition take your own line (1.45 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 271 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
special award of Uvex |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased dressage arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 4 | Prize of Helenenhof Familie Schwiebert Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage CDI4* Qualifier for the Grand Prix fresstyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:15 | prize giving ceremony of Nürnberger Versicherungen - competition for children |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 31 | Nürnberger Burg-Pokal 2014 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special CDN Qualifier for the final 2014 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 5 | Prize of MEGGLE AG Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special CDI4* Qualifier for the „MEGGLE Champions final 2015“ |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
rating competition for the special award of Banki & Sohn Juweliere |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
hall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | Therapeutisches Reiten presented from the Stiftung Georgsmarienhütte and Georgsmarienhütte GmbH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | PM-Schulpferde - Cup final riding |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 37 | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
garden arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 38/1 | Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungen competition for children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 38/2 | Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungen competition for children |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Plaza | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | PM-Schulpferde - Cup final, theory |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Party with „Smile“ & DJ |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 27. April 2014 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
jumping arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 22 | Prize of PricewaterhouseCoopers AG Int. jumping competition in tow phases (1.25 m) CSIAmB - FEI Art. 274.5.3 SML Tour - Small |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 25 | Prize PricewaterhouseCoopers AG Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.25 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3 SML Tour - Medium |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 28 | Preis der PricewaterhouseCoopers AG Int. jumping competition in two phases (1.35 m) CSIAmA - FEI Art. 274.5.3 SML Tour - Large |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 60 | Reit-Biathlon Sparkasse team cup presented by Fa. Ozark |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | Excalibur Horse Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 16 | Grand Prix of Deutschen Kreditbank AG Int. jumping competition with tow rounds (1.60 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1 DKB-RIDERS TOUR - rating competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DKB-RIDERS TOUR Current Standing after 1st leg in Hagen |
download | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 11 | Prize of Performance Sales International Int jumping competition with winning round (1.45 m) CSI4* - FEI Art. 276.2 Final Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:15 | 66 | Special Qualifier for the Wolrd Equestrian Games Int jumping competition against the clock (1.60 m) |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almased dressage arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 7 | Prize of Sattlerei Hennig Int. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage CDI4* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 33 | Louisdor-Preis Nat. dressage competition - Nachwuchspferde Grand Prix (FN) CDN Qualifier for the Louisdor-Preis final 2014 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 6 | The Oberbiegelhof presented: Int dressage competition - Grand Prix freestyle CDI4* |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
hall | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | Voltigier-Cup prented by Stadtwerken Osnabrück & Landkreis Osnabrück |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |