Friday 07. May 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:10 | 1 | Prize of Madeleine Winter-Schulze CSI2* Small Tour 1st qualification International show jumping competition (1,25m) penalty points & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:50 | 10 | Vilofoss-Prize Theurer Trucks Youngster Cup CSI1*YH Youngster Tour - 1st qualification: Int. show jumping competition for 7&8 y/o horses (1,35 m) - penalty points & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:05 | 4 | Prize of Equestrain Brand Covalliero CSI2* Medium Tour – 1st qualification: International show jumping competition (1,35 m) - penalty points & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:00 | 7 | Prize of Glaserei Prinz CSI2* Big Tour - International show jumping competition (1,40 m) - penalty points & time Style-Prize given by R+V/VTV – Generalvertretung Kuschel |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:20 | Show des Landgestüts Redefin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 20 | BreFood - Prize Opening competition for the qualification to the German Federal Championship “Bundeschampionat” of 5 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 22 | Prize of Josera petfood GmbH & Co. KG Opening competition for the qualification to the German Federal Championship “Bundeschampionat” of 6 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 08. May 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 2 | Prize of Best Plastic Management CSI2* Small Tour – 2nd qualification: International show jumping competition (1,30 m) - penalty points & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 11 | Prize of Rehabilitationsklinik „Garder See“ Theurer Trucks Youngster Cup CSI1*YH:Youngster Tour - 2nd qualification: Int. show jumping competition for 7&8 y/o horses (1,35 m) – penalty points & time |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:20 | 8 | Championship of the state Mecklenburg-Vorpommern „Land zum Leben“ BEMER Riders Tour CSI2* Big Tour: International World Ranking show jumping competition (1,45 m)- with jump off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:45 | 5 | ODDO BHF Speed Derby CSI2* Medium Tour – 2nd qualification: CSI2* International speed jumping competition (1,35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:15 | SVZ presents: Show of the State Stud Redefin |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:30 | 21 | Prize of Platz-Max, Rampelmann & Spliethoff GmbH & Co. KG Qualification to the German Federal Championship “Bundeschampionat” of the 5 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 24 | Qualification for the Finalqualification for the NÜRNBERGER BURG POKAL der Dressurreiter 2021 Prix St-Georg Special: 7 to 9 y/o horses BreFood-Prize for the best rein back |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:15 | 26 | Prize of the Performance Sales International GmbH FEI Grand Prix de Dressage - National dressage competition class S*** Prize of Fritz Laabs Bürgerwindparks for the youngest placed horse |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 09. May 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Springplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 12 | Lübzer-Prize Theurer Trucks Youngster Cup Final CSI1*YH: Youngster Tour – Final: International jumping competition for 7 & 8 y/o horses (1,40 m) - in two phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 6 | Prize of the Jaguar Land Rover Deutschland GmbH CSI2* Medium Tour – Final Medium Tour: International jumping competition (1,45 m) - in two phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:30 | 9 | Grand Prix of the Deutsche Kreditbank AG BEMER Riders Tour – Rating Competition CSI2* Finals Big Tour: International World Ranking jumping competition (1,45 m) - with two rounds |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | BEMER Riders Tour 2021/2022 Current standing after leg 2 |
results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:50 | 3 | Prize of Thiele Glas CSI2*Small Tour – Finals Small Tour: International jumping competition (1,35 m) - in two phases |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressurplatz | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 23 | Stud BONHOMME Prize Qualification to the German Federal Championship “Bundeschampionat” of the 6 y/o dressage horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 25 | Final qualification for the NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL 2021 Prix St-Georg Special - National dressage competition for 7 to 9 y/o horses BreFood-Prize for the best rein back |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:45 | 27 | Prize of the Helenenhof, Family Schwiebert F.E.I. Grand Prix Special – National dressage competition class S*** |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||