Thursday 08. June 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 27 | Prize of Einrichtungshauses Ostermann Int. jumping competition (1,40 m) Youngster Tour - 7-year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 22 | Optimum Welcome Prize given by Guido Klatte Int. Horse Transport Int. jumping competition (1,40 m) Medium + Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | Warm Up German Championships für Teilnehmer mit Pferden, die an den Deutschen Meisterschaften teilnehmen! |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 16 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. Nat. jumping competition M** Amateur Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 19 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport Nat. jumping competition - 1.Qualification |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | Free Training |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 09. June 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:45 | 28 | Prize of Einrichtungshaus Ostermann Int. jumping competition CSIYH1* (1,40 m) Youngster Tour - 7-year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 25 | Preis des Mittelstandes gegeben von Vollmann Group, Trio Lighting Group, Arnsberg & Denex 24 Int. jumping competition CSI2* (1,45 m) Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 11 | Prize of Wrede Stiftung Nat. jumping competition1st rating competition - german championships female riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 13 | Grand Prix of NRW Nat. jumping competition in 2 rounds 1st rating competition - german championships riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Fohlenpräsentation |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 17 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. Nat. jumping competition S* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 1 | Maecenas-Prize Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix de Dressage Qualifier DM Grand Prix Special rating competition Meggle Champion of Honour |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:00 | 4 | Preis der NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen Einlaufprüfung zur Qualifikation zum NÜRNBERGER BURG-POKAL der Dressureiter 2017 Nat. dressage competition - Prix St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 10. June 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:45 | 20 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport präsentiert von der Familie Müter Nat. jumping competition 2.Qualification |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 18 | Prize of Amateur Springreiterclubs Deutschland e.V. presented by Zimmer, Wilmes & Partner Nat. jumping competition S* with jump off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 23 | Prize of IBG Automation Int. jumping competition CSI2* (1,40 m) Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Showbild „Kinder mit Pferden stark machen“ präsentiert von Georgsmarienhütte Holding GmbH |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:15 | 12 | Prize of Platzmann Federn GmbH & Co. KG Nat. jumping competition Kl. S*** in 2 rounds Final german championships female riders |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutsche Meisterschaften der Springreiterinnen Final Standing |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Special“ presented by Winner Spedition |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 26 | Championat of Balve – Dieter Graf Landsberg-Velen Gedächtnispreis donated by Chemische Fabrik Wocklum, Gebr. Hertin GmbH & Co.KG, Grillo-Werken and Paul Müller GmbH Int. jumping competition with jump-off CSI2* (1,45 m) Final Large Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca.20:00 | Prize giving German Championships Ladies Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Foal Auction of Westfalian Pferdestammbuch Auction |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Optimum Shownight & Warsteiner Party Night Show |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 6 | Richard Wätjen-Gedächtnispreis Nat. dressage competition - Intermediaire II - |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 2 | Klaus Rheinberger Memorial 2017 German Championships Grand Prix Special Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 5 | Preis der NÜRNBERGER Versicherungen Nat. dressage competition - St. Georges Special |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:30 | 8 | NÜRNBEGER BURG- POKAL Führzügel-Wettbewerb Prize of Nürnberger Versicherungen Führzügelklassen-Wettbewerb |
start list | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 9 | Prize of Liselott Schindling-Stiftung Nat. dressage competition - Piaff Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 11. June 2017 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jumping Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 29 | Prize of Einrichtungshauses Ostermann Int. jumping competition in two phases CSIYH1* (1,40 m) Final Youngster Tour – 7-year-old horses |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:15 | 24 | Prize of MEDICE Pütter GmbH & Co. KG Int. jumping competition in two phases (1,40 m) Final Medium Tour |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 21 | Deutschlands U25 Springpokal der Stiftung Deutscher Spitzenpferdesport präsentiert von der Familie Müter Nat. jumping competition with jump-off Final qualification for U25 Springpokal |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:30 | 15 | Prize of Westfälischen Provinzial Versicherung Nat. jumping competition - Junioren Förderpreis |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | Prize giving ceremony german championships „Grand Prix Freestyle" presented by Nürnberger Versicherung Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 14 | OPTIMUM-PREIS of Warsteiner Brauerei, Haus Cramer und der Turniergemeinschaft Balve GmbH Nat. jumping competition with two rounds Final German championships Show-Jumping |
coursecourse | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
German Championships Show-Jumping Final Standing |
resultsdownload | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:15 | Prize giving of german championships Show-Jumping Ceremony |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dressage Arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | Worship |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 7 | Richard Wätjen-Gedächtnispreis - Final Nat. dressage competition - Kurz Grand Prix – |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 3 | Großer Optimum Preis 2017 präsentiert von der Almased Wellness GmbH Nat. dressage competition - Grand Prix Freestyle German championships Grand Prix Freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 10 | Preis der Liselott-Schindling-Stiftung Nat. dressage competition Piaff Förderpreis |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. The show secretary's office is solely responsible for correctness of the results published on reitturniere-Live.de. |