Thursday 07. March 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Horse Inspection | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSIAm A+B 13.00 to 14.30 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CSI4* + YH1* 16.00 to 18.30 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
CDI 19.15 to 20.00 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 12 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:45 | 15 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:00 | 18 | Prize of Dr. Ritter Finanz GmbH ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:30 | Training CDN (Class 25) with dressage arena | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20:00 | 25 | DERBY Dressage Cup Nat. Dressage competition for Young Rider and Young Horses |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | Training CDI (Class 22) with dressage arena (30min) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 08. March 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Session | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Training CDI with dressage arena 6.30 - 7.15 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 1 | Int. jumping competition again the clock - CSI4* - Small Tour Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:45 | 16 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:50 | 3 | Prize of NYBOR Pferde-GmbH & Co. KG - CSI4* - Medium Tour Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U25 EY Cup Ranking |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:10 | 19 | Prize of Dr. Ritter Finanz GmbH ESCON Spring Club I nt. jumping competition against the clock (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:35 | 22 | Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung Grand Prix - int. dressage competition Qualifier for the GP Special and the GP Freestyle |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evening Session | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:50 | 27 | Madeleine Winter-Schulze presents finales of young horsses Aufgabe S9 |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:20 | 6 | Prize of Nordrhein-Westfalen - CSI4* Big Tour presented by mittelständischen Familienunternehmen aus NRW Int. jumping competition with jump-off - 1.50m Qualifier for MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League Finale |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22:20 | 9 | RUTHMANN: Der Hersteller von LKW-Hubarbeitsbühnen für Vermieter, Privat, Handwerk, Industrie und Kommunen Younster Tour Int. jumping competition for young horses - 1.40 m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 09. March 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Session | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
07:15 | Soundcheck | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 17 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition in two phases - 1.35m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:10 | 2 | CSI4* - small Tour Int. jumping competition against the clock - 1.40m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:35 | 13 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition against the clock - 1.15m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 11 | Prize of Ruhr Nachrichten Int. jumping competition in two phases - 1.40m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:25 | 7 | SIGNAL IDUNA Gruppe presents: Das Championat der SIGNAL IDUNA - CSI4* Large Tour Int. jumping competition against the clock - 1.50m Qualifier for MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League Finale |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:25 | 28 | VILSA Mineralbrunnen presents das Finale des Westfalenhallen-Cup Nat. style-competition cl. A** |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Evening Session | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:50 | 23 | Prize of Liselott und Klaus Rheinberger Stiftung Grand Prix freestyle - Int. dressage competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:50 | 10 | Finales Youngster Tour Prize given by Lutz Goessing Int. jumping competition with jump-off for young horses - 1.45m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:00 | 4 | bakertilly presents Int. jumping competition with jump-off - 1.45m - CSI4* |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
U25 EY Cup Int. jumping competition with jump-off - 1.45m - CSI4* U25 EY Cup Ranking |
course | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 29 | MITSUBISHI MOTORS in Deutschland presents: "Jump & Drive" Das Duell der fußballerischen Giganten in reitsportlicher Interpretation |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 10. March 2019 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Day Session | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 14 | ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition in two phases - 1.20m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 20 | Prize of Dr. Ritter Finanz GmbH ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition in two phases - 1.40m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 26 | DERBY Dressage Cup Finales young riders Special competition DERBY Dressage Cup |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:00 | 24 | MEGGLE Prize Grand Prix Special - Int. dressage competition |
start list | results | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:20 | 21 | Finales ESCON Spring Club Int. jumping competition with jump-off - 1.40m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 8 | Grand Prix of Bundesrepublik - CSI4* Large Tour presented by Firmen der Region Dortmund sowie MITSUBISHI MOTORS in Deutschland Finales of MITSUBISHI MOTORS Masters League Saison 2018/2019 Int. jumping competition with jump-off - 1.60m |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
cont. | 5 | Last Chance - CSI4* Small or Medium Tour Int. speed and handiness competition - 1.45m - for all competitiors under 25 years |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Last Chance - CSI4* Small or Medium Tour Int. speed and handiness competition - 1.45m U25 EY Cup Ranking |
results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |